PDA

View Full Version : Lottery Scams



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 [24] 25 26 27 28 29 30 31

  1. UK International Lottery
  2. Reyna Alex, Publishers Clearing House
  3. Ms. Patricia Atkins, Canada Lottery
  4. Mrs. Airiana Logan, BC-49 Lottery
  5. GBF International /UK National
  6. Mr. Russell Moore Kevin, Euro Million Lottery
  7. Mrs. Andreas Perrison, Intel
  8. Dr. Roberth Mueller, Coca Cola
  9. Alison Ray, Coca Cola
  10. Mrs Carol Goodman, Australia Lottery
  11. Dr. (Mrs.) Donna Martins, Yahoo
  12. Microsoft, 2011, Part 2
  13. Judith Amy S. Fox Heriet, Irish National
  14. Scott Mills, BBC
  15. Egnon Euloge/ Do Rego Simone, L’Organisation Non Gouvernementale Vidole
  16. Mr Richard Gray, BMW
  17. Cole Roland, Microsoft International Lottery
  18. Oscar Perry, North Carolina Education Lottery (NCEL), United Kingdom
  19. David Moore, MSW Mega Jackpot Lotto
  20. Diane Scott, Western Union/MoneyGram Joint Promo Award Dept
  21. Mrs. Caroline M., Blue Stone Promotions
  22. Scottish European Union Promotion
  23. B.P.O offer
  24. Dutch National Lottery
  25. Mrs. Blessing Jefferson, Powerball
  26. Mr. Billi, FaceBook
  27. Professor Robert Miscannon, BMW
  28. Dr. Jack Denis - Google 11th Anniversary Awards
  29. Dr. Howard Ben, Euro-Afro Asian Sweepstakes Lottery Inc.
  30. Collins Monds/ Mrs Sand Fredrick, U.K. National/ MSN
  31. Sir George Evans, U.K. National
  32. Irish Lottery Board
  33. Dr. Blase Kimberly or Kimberly Blase, BMW
  34. Mrs. Terrie Edwards, United Nations draw
  35. Mrs. Marta Ramirez, Loteria Nacional
  36. Ms Saloona Young, Cadillac Email Lottery Promotion
  37. Annette Woods, 2011 UK National Lottery
  38. Universal Lottery Inc, U.K.
  39. Dr. Alexander Lloyd, Google Inc., United Kingdom
  40. Maria Gomez, La Primitiva/ Spanish International Lottery
  41. Mrs. Cecilia Kurt, UK National Lottery
  42. Mrs. Patrick Rose, Microsoft
  43. Mrs. Monica Niekoop, Euro Classic Lotto
  44. UK Megamillions
  45. James Williams, BBC
  46. Mercy Marins, Canada/UK Lottery
  47. Mrs. Patricia Angello, VW Motors Email Lottery Promotion
  48. Rev David Green, O2Telecommunications, UK
  49. Dr. Gideon Marshal, ESPN Star Cricket Anniversary Draw
  50. Angela Cowen, Mega Online Promotion
  51. Dr. Mitchell Crawford, FaceBook
  52. Selina Dulge, Apple Inc Promo
  53. Chevron-Texaco Oil and Gas Company
  54. Terry Edward, Lotto Max
  55. Mrs. Theresa Thorn, Euro Millions
  56. Mr. Carl Ashworth, Euro Millions
  57. Dr. (Mrs) Mary James, Microsoft
  58. Mr. Churchill James, Heritage Lottery Fund
  59. Kelisa Moore, BMW Inc
  60. Barrister Mark Rex, Microsoft
  61. Rev. Mr. Frank Usmond, UK National
  62. Mrs. Sandra Cole, Toyota
  63. Mr. Ben Ugo, International Lotto Commission
  64. Rev. William Gerri, FaceBook/Yahoo
  65. Dr. Richard Morrison, Coca Cola
  66. Online Lottery (sweepstake@lottery.co.uk)
  67. Dr. Mark Braxton, Freelotto
  68. Mrs. Elena Bosch, Euro Bono Lotto Online
  69. Dr. Greg Michael, Esq., Orange Telecommunications
  70. Jonathan Rosenberg, LG Reward
  71. Mrs. Rachael Adams, BMW
  72. Mrs. Mary Nazim, The Albukhary Foundation
  73. WorldWide Lottery
  74. Mr Richard Goodger, British National
  75. Gary Smith, Coca Cola
  76. John Walton, Euro Millions Lottery
  77. AT&T Award
  78. Ivan Beniton, Win For Life Italy
  79. Dr. Calvin Smith, U.K. National
  80. Mr. Juan Phill, BMW, U.K.
  81. Mr. Anthony Williams, Yahoo/ Windows Live
  82. Dr. Reeds Hawkes, Exxon Mobil Malaysia
  83. Mr. Herman Carpenter, Chevron/Texaco
  84. Dr. (Mrs.) Sandy Condon, Face-Book
  85. Mr. Chao Kit Gim, Power ball, Thailand
  86. Mr.Tony Suleman/ Anton Brookes, Chevron
  87. Dr. Mike Baker, Nokia
  88. Netherlands 2011 promo
  89. FreeLotto
  90. Rod Taylor, Coca Cola
  91. Lottery Board/National Board
  92. Rev. Wisdom Rare, Yahoo Lottery Incorperation
  93. Linda Watt, British Grant Award‏
  94. Mrs. Venter Marvin, Nokia
  95. Dr. Warren Payne, Wenzhou Ourvis Company
  96. Mrs. Andre Watson, Coca Cola GB
  97. Mrs Edith Elsworth, Coca Cola
  98. Steve Ballmer, Alliance Global Lottery Corporation
  99. LG Promo Awards
  100. Susani Ralfael, Oscar Chirino/Espana Lottery/International Program
  101. Paul Noel, Microsoft
  102. South-East Asia European Union Award National Programmed Dra
  103. Dr. Mary Harvey, Yahoo/MSN
  104. Benoit Marion, New Zealand Online Promo
  105. Dr. Allen Freeman, Powerball
  106. Mrs. Catherine Pedro Garcia, Bono
  107. Mr Juan Peter, UK Award
  108. 2010 Microsoft World Cup Award
  109. 2012 Olympic Games Awareness Grant Award
  110. Sir James Mill, BMW
  111. Kelvin Moore, Microsoft
  112. Mrs. Susan Decker, Yahoo/ MSN
  113. R. E. Xavier, E-Lot Prize Award
  114. Melvin Clark, Yahoo and MSN Awards Center, United Kingdom
  115. Mr. Mark William, Microsoft, United Kingdom
  116. Mrs. Ganga Davi, Blackberry
  117. Dr John Fang - BBC National Lottery
  118. Alex Johnson, E-Lot Prize Award
  119. Jilian Wiggins, Lotto Plus “5”
  120. Mr. John Musgrave, World Wide Internet Lottery
  121. Wilcox William, Euro Million Lottery
  122. Mr Wiley Cooper, Euro Million, UK
  123. Ben Cole, Blackberry Mobile Draw
  124. Dr. Ken Wright - Global Online Promotion
  125. Anderson Wilcox, BMW
  126. ARENA Loto Corporation Belgium
  127. Nancy Green, E-Global Lottery
  128. Pedro Garzon, Euromillenniumlotto S. A.
  129. Post FIFA 2010 Lottery - Julian Irwin
  130. Dr. Jennifer McMahon, Microsoft, South Africa
  131. Martha Jonsen, Electronic Promo
  132. Kelton Katherine, Internet Promotional Draws
  133. Mr Christine M. Coons, UK National Lotto Group
  134. Anita Cotto, Coca Cola
  135. Mrs. Basheera Smith, G-Mail Lottery Prize Award
  136. Ms Vianna, Google
  137. Mrs Sunda Robinson, Euro-Afro- American Sweepstake Lottery International
  138. Mr. Kingston James, South African 2011 Lottery
  139. Barrister Mike Brown, Blackberry
  140. Starwin Asia Lotto - Malaysia
  141. Tony Adams, Guinness E-mail Promotion Inc. UK
  142. Mrs. Evelyn Tshabalala, Pepsi
  143. Sir Justina Niki, New York Lottery game Post
  144. Mrs. Helen Swits, Nokia
  145. Uk Mega Millions Lottery
  146. Tomkim Edwards, British Online Traders Lottery
  147. Alex White, BBC UK lottery
  148. Mrs. Silvia Santos, la Primitiva Lottery International
  149. Mr. Noreen Reilly, Nokia! 2011 Lottery Program
  150. Mrs. Darlene King
  151. Jack Lee, National Lottery
  152. Mr. Giorgio Alex, Italian Super Enalotto Online Promotion
  153. Mr Prinnket Graffin, Nokia
  154. Queen Mcpherson, Iphone Sweepstakes Promotion, U.K.
  155. International Lottery Commission Award
  156. Mark Jones, Microsoft Award
  157. Dr. Finley L. Duffy, UK National
  158. Mrs. Juliet John, Coca Cola
  159. Roy Murray, Lottery NL
  160. Mrs. Raporn Jalang, Yahoo, Bangkok
  161. Dr. Mrs. Sara Wilson, Australia Online Splash
  162. Mrs Adilah Barad, Falcon Treasury Incorporated
  163. Mrs. Petra Hoffman, Online Lottery Society
  164. Mrs. Elizabeth Trujillo, The Online Lottery Society
  165. Mr. Ahmed Ibrahim, WCS Big5 Promotions
  166. Mrs. Nadia Ali, Microsoft
  167. Brittany Rebecca, Coca Cola
  168. Mrs. Ann T. Taylor, Coca Cola
  169. Mrs. Patrice Boivin, Mega Super Lotto
  170. Clark Lilan, Australia International
  171. Mrs. Helena, Google
  172. Michael Tshawelo, Kingdom Lottery S.A.
  173. Mrs. Debora Williams, Heineken, U.K.
  174. Mr Moore Morgan, Australian Lottery
  175. Irene Collen, E- Millionaire
  176. Dr. Evan, Shell
  177. Charlotte Smith, Coca Cola
  178. Ruth Anderson, BBC
  179. Dr. Kimberly Blase, BMW
  180. Mr. Malam Amidu, Hot Lotto Sizzler
  181. Rachel Clayton, EuroMillion, UK
  182. Mr. Bernard Lenon, Google
  183. Angela Jones, Free Lotto
  184. Laura Maldini, Super Enalotto
  185. Mr. Hyde Mark, FIFA
  186. Mrs. Shalom-Cohen, Unilever Promotion Award
  187. Mrs. Paulina Edward, Coca Cola
  188. Terry Bright (PHD), MSN Microsoft
  189. Mrs. Olivia Omar, Car Online Lottery
  190. Mr. Brian, Google
  191. Prof. Roberson Cliff, Euro Millions
  192. Shigenobu Nagamori, Nidec Copal Electronic Corp Japan
  193. Dr George Lopez, LG Electronics
  194. Terry White, Google
  195. Dr. Kings Brown, Coca Cola
  196. Zara Cross, Microsoft
  197. Mrs. Kelly West, Nokia
  198. Mrs. Patricia Wood - BlackBerry Lottery Company
  199. Mrs. Eve Wagner, Lottery Arena Email Sweepstakes
  200. Barrister Steve More, BMW Car Promo
  201. Mrs. Julia Louis, Coca Cola
  202. Brenda Thomas, Irish Sweepstakes
  203. Mrs. Linda Dominic, Coca Cola Lottery
  204. Mr. Billy James, Publisher's Clearing House
  205. Julie Van Hans, British Lottery International
  206. Dr. Wisdom Bright, Coca Cola
  207. AtmCard Corporation
  208. Mr. Hanson M. Nurul, Ikobo Promo Team, Malaysia
  209. Mr. Smith Carpenter, Coca Cola
  210. Mr Frank Taylor, London 2012 Olympics
  211. Wang Law, Nokia Asia
  212. Miss Marissa Ramirez, Yahoo
  213. Sunlight Coordinator
  214. Mr. Adams Usman, British Lottery
  215. Mr. Scott Williams, Coca Cola
  216. Straicy Sweeny, Blackberry Email Lottery Promo
  217. Mr. Stuart Etherington, National Council for Voluntary Organizations, UK
  218. Mrs Aizalyasni Umniyah, Asia Promo
  219. Dr. (Mrs.) Joy Smith, Microsoft
  220. Dr. Mrs. Sandra Briggs, British Lottery
  221. Mozilla Firefox Online promo
  222. T Mobile UK Draws
  223. Mr Shaun Donald, Land Rover Automobiles Promotion
  224. Mr. Anderson Robert, Google UK 12th Anniversary Online Promo
  225. Christina Cerna, UK National
  226. Dr. (Mrs.) Lynda Johnson, Canada Lottery
  227. Ms. Khan, Online Co-Ordinator ©2011
  228. Gregory Hopes, UK Lottery Organization
  229. Sr. Jose M. Lopez, Euro Millions
  230. Dr. Ray Jones, Nokia Mobile Award©
  231. Mr. Andrew Leo, Exxon Mobile Online Promotion
  232. Google UK/ASIA 12th Anniversary Online Promo
  233. Mystery lottery
  234. Andre Moore, Esq., B.C. Lottery
  235. Rita Geraghty, BMW Mobile Sweepstakes
  236. Dennis Cage, BBC
  237. Bose Woolwich, Coca Cola
  238. Daniel Smith, BMW
  239. Mrs. Emily Judith, British National Pacific Lottery Corporation
  240. Mr. Kuash Behlers, Coca Cola
  241. Mr. William George, Publisher's Clearing House
  242. Mrs. Becky Madueno, Spanish Euro Million
  243. Monica Razburg
  244. Dr. Steven Cool, Coca Cola
  245. Robert Falconer, BBC
  246. Mrs. Angelina Benson, United Nations Lottery Unit
  247. Len Vopnfjord, Microsoft
  248. British Premier Oil promo
  249. Mrs. Patricia Douet, International Lottery Commission
  250. Christiana Wood - Honda Accord Promotion Int.