PDA

View Full Version : Government scams



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 [15] 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

  1. Gordon Spaulding
  2. Mrs. Theresa E. Lewis, United Nations
  3. Anthony Eze, Ministry of Finance, Nigeria
  4. Dr. Donald Cox, United Nations
  5. David C. Lee, Chief Inspection Agent, United Nations
  6. Mrs. Happiness Conroy, IMF/World Bank
  7. Mrs. Awa Williams. Ministry of Finance Burkina Faso
  8. Mr. Ahmed Bunu, Office of the presidency, Nigeria
  9. Ms. Lucy Afam, Ministry Of Finance Burkina Faso
  10. Mr Alexander F. Tiemann, IMF Macedonia
  11. Mr Paul Doussou - United Nations Humanitarian Affair
  12. Dr. Franklin Edeh, Federal Republic of Nigeria
  13. Cheng Khan, U.S Treasury Department
  14. Mr. Paul Ryll, United Nations
  15. Detective Hockman Stephen, African Union
  16. Marwan Ibrahim Alhenlawi, Libya Consulate
  17. Mr. John Eze - Presidency Foreign Debts Payment Department, Nigeria
  18. Dr. Bright Whitelop, International Airport Immigration, Nigeria
  19. Frank Martins, United Nations, Nigeria
  20. Paul Bryant, US Treasury Department
  21. Mrs Sandra Rose Jackson - Ambassador to Benin Republic
  22. Fred Idris, Ministry of Petroleum resources
  23. Mr. Steve Campbell, Chicago airport
  24. Mr. George L. Taylor, U.S. Treasury Dept.
  25. Harold Greene, FBI agent for Europe
  26. General Joseph Kone Guei, West Africa Monitoring Institution
  27. Mr. Pascal Zakari, IMF/European Union
  28. Eng. Ricky Douglas, Nigerian National Petroleum Cooperation
  29. Usman Rahim, Algerian
  30. Mr. Emmanuel Ayoola, Chairman ICPC Benin Republic
  31. Rev Peter Clark, United Nations
  32. Tippett Elmer, UN Human Settlements
  33. Mr. Arthur Ciancio, International Monetary Fund Agency
  34. Dr. Larry Peter, Federal Ministry of Finance, Benin
  35. Mr. Joseph U. Bello, Nigerian National Petroleum Corporation
  36. Mr. James Williams, Foreign Debt Settlement Committee, UK
  37. Peter Ndaba, South Africa Local Organizing Committee
  38. Ben Rills, United Nation Compensation Unit
  39. Steve Adams, UN, Wire Transfer/Audit Unit
  40. Ali Hassan, Personal Assistant to Libyan Foreign Minister
  41. Mrs. Mary Mohammed, UN Undersecretary
  42. Clara Benz, UNICEF- Africa Union
  43. Jessica Siegel, UN-Habitat023/6
  44. Kenny Douglas, UK-IMF Financial Consultant
  45. Mr. Christian Davis, USA Embassy Nigeria
  46. Mr. Steve Morgan, Foreign Contractor Payment Office, Benin
  47. Mrs. Stella Dumbalin, United Nations
  48. Sir Luiz Johnson, British Financial Intelligence Unit
  49. Agent John Walters, FBI in Nigeria
  50. Adekunle Johnson, Nigerian govt. and Global Postal System
  51. Capt. Usem Abass (Rtd), Personal Adviser to Former President of Ivory Coast
  52. Rev. Jack Gentcia, US Postal Inspection Service
  53. Mrs. Maria Jose Martins, European Union Agency for Fundamental Rights
  54. David Abbey, World Bank
  55. Agent Morgan Scott Morgan, FBI Cyber Division
  56. Dr. Mark O. Jenny, Ministry of Finance, Benin
  57. Umar Idris, Contract Investigation Panel
  58. Dr. Ahmed Abdul, Egyptian State Committee on public accounts
  59. Dr. Dukas Osmond, Federal Ministry of Finance
  60. Donald Leary, US Government
  61. Dr Horst H Dieter, United Nations
  62. Prof. Viola Onwuliri, Minister of State for Foreign Affairs Ministry
  63. Steven E. Ibison, FBI, Florida
  64. Olatunji Elvis, EFCC. Nigeria
  65. Senator Bassey Edet Otu, Nigerian Senate
  66. Peter Smith, Nigerian presidency
  67. Mr. Simon Feather Stone, U.K. embassy in Malaysia
  68. Ambassador James Victor Gbeho, ECOWAS
  69. Dark Lois, United Nations Human Settlements Programme
  70. Alexander Fernando, United Kingdom, Government Grant
  71. Dr. Mrs. Vicki Bini, United Nations Commission
  72. Prof. Alhaji Attahiru Jega/ Abdullahi Kaugama, Electoral commission
  73. Mrs. Margrett Budin - UK Policy Harnessing Committee
  74. Agent John Scott, FBI
  75. Rev Godric Nana, United Nations
  76. Dr. Jimmy Gotla, Minister for state
  77. Mrs. Sekinat Ribadu, secretary to the presidency
  78. Ms. Maryam Darvish, World Bank Economic Recovery Program
  79. Mr. Carman L. Richards, UN Compensation Commission (UNCC)
  80. Mathew, South Africa bid committee
  81. Mrs. Karen Bates, IMF
  82. Ernest Brooke, HM Custom and Revenue
  83. Sir Alex Marshal, World Bank/ United Nations
  84. Terry Mark, Nigerian National Petroleum Corp.
  85. Luis Urrutia Corral/ Peter Houghton, Financial Action Task Force
  86. Ronald S Joseph, FBI
  87. Detective Edward Alex, Internet scam investigation Group.
  88. Chris Adams, Nigerian National Petroleum Corp.
  89. Yusuf Koffi, ECOWAS, Ghana
  90. Steve Hams (U.N. FBI/IMF Assisted Programme)
  91. Mr. John Frank Pikes, FBI, Benin
  92. George Mills, US Department of Justice & FBI
  93. Walter Moore, US Postal Inspection
  94. Dr. William Alton, Assistant Secretary of State for African Affairs
  95. Dr. Kelvin Moses, ECOWAS Consult for Contract Supplier of a Security Gadget
  96. Anthony Akukwe, Office of the Accountant General, Benin
  97. Linda Lewis, Statutory Department of Inter Banks Credit Commission
  98. Mr. Chaselaw Pun, State Department of Operation
  99. Mr John Gaya, Ministry Of Finance
  100. Eng. Anthony Mbeke, Dept. of Minerals SA
  101. Paul Rockefeller, International Monetary Fund
  102. Amb. Olugbenga Ashiru, Minister Foreign Affairs, Nigeria
  103. Eugиne-Franзois Vidocq, Metropolitan Police Headquarters
  104. Mrs. Linda Chris Jp, Ambassador
  105. Honorable Dr Benard Omega, Federal Ministry of Finance, UK
  106. Alex Row, Anti Fraudulent Task Force Africa
  107. Alhaji Ahmed Aliyu Mustapha, Comptroller-General of Nigeria Customs
  108. Dr. Jim Eric, Finance Ministry, Benin
  109. Mr Hans Arinze, West African Fund Monitoring Institution
  110. Ms. Nancy Campbell, US Treasury Dept.
  111. Special Agent Mark A. Morgan, FBI
  112. Allister King, FBI
  113. Mr. Frank Navarro, US Homeland Security
  114. Mr. Michael Owen, Overseas Credit Commission, London
  115. Mrs. Rose Dan, IMF
  116. Keith B. Bolcar, Federal Bureau of Investigation
  117. Mr George Majesty, United Nations
  118. Barrister Jones Wilks, World Ambassadors to UNICEF/UNDD/UN
  119. Ms Ribadu Mary, National Assemble Du Benin Republic
  120. Pastor Harrell Fox/ Gen. Roy Smith, United Nations
  121. Dr. Lawrence Tinubu, United Nations
  122. Mr Albert Ronald, IMF Benin
  123. Mr David Williams, US Customs
  124. Todd Williams, United Nations
  125. Joe Kwashie Gidisu, Dept Roads & Highways, Ghana
  126. Dr. Abudu Tomson, Investigation and Debt Settlement Committee
  127. Mrs Susan Patrick, Office of the Presidency, Nigeria
  128. Mr. Bheki Cele, South African Police Service
  129. Mr. Donald C. Holeman, EFCC, Nigeria
  130. Dr. Phillip Obada, Nigerian National Petroleum Corporation (NNPC)
  131. Mrs. Mary Lee, United Nation Of Benin Republic
  132. Barrister Roger Esse, Ministry of Finance, Benin
  133. Mr. Coper Smith, IMF, Benin
  134. Mr. Victor Nana, ECOWAS
  135. Social Responsibility Cash Aid Programme, United Nations
  136. Rev. Sister Angela Okafor, United Nations
  137. Rev. Godwin Robert, Ministry Federal Republic
  138. Dr. Kofi Wilson, Dept. of Minerals, Ghana
  139. Benny Wright, International Monetary Fund
  140. Marco Anderson Pesenti, IMF
  141. Jose Jolene, UN-Habitat Payment
  142. Mr. David Gold, United Nations
  143. James Udo, Nigerian Senate
  144. Rev. John Abraham, United Nations
  145. Dr. Lawrence A. Ubama, World Bank
  146. Franck Nicolas, Ministry of finance
  147. Smith Cole, United Nation Organisation
  148. James Suoka, ECOWAS, Benin
  149. Thomas M. Hoenig, Federal Reserve System
  150. Abi Christopher, UN Development Programme
  151. George Ochuko Minister of Finance Nigeria...
  152. Mr. S. T. Gulliver, Federal Reserve
  153. Rev. Father Austine Oliseh, United Nations
  154. Ambassador Philip Iwunuo, United Nations
  155. Mrs. Susan Philip, United Nations
  156. Marie Cummings, Federal Reserve Bank
  157. Stephen Gianino, H.M. Treasury
  158. Mr Joshua Afoakwa, ECOWAS
  159. Dr. Richard Oga, World Bank/IMF
  160. Special Agent Christopher Kelly, FBI
  161. Dr. Larry Forte, World Bank
  162. Dr. Mrs. Veronica Wilson, IMF, Benin
  163. Mr. Cleveland William, IMF, Benin
  164. James Tarika
  165. Kevin Galvan, Ph. D., Accountant General, FBI
  166. Dr. Frank Obi, Auditor General, Nigeria
  167. Mr. Kamoru Mustapha, Global Postal Service
  168. Hon. Mr. Richard Charles, Independent Corruption Pratices Commission, Benin
  169. Dr. Teddy Afro, United Nations International Monetary Funds Agency
  170. Dr Donald Holmes, IMF/World Bank Promo
  171. Fall Christy E.. United Nations Human Settlement
  172. Rev. Peter Mark, United Nations
  173. Senator Chinasa Obi Ibe
  174. Mr. Gordon Brown, United Nations Oversight Services
  175. Selina Williams, UN secretary for Malaysia
  176. Senator Mark Ejiro
  177. Mr. David Sunday, FBI
  178. Steele Douglas, FBI
  179. Pradeed Chawla (Reserve Bank Of India)
  180. Dr. Mrs. Esther Green, UN Scammed Victims Rehabilitation Scheme
  181. Johnson Godwin, British Finance Monitoring Unit
  182. Edward Daniel, International Monetary Fund
  183. Dr. Ali Duffour, United Nation Refugee Movement
  184. Mrs. Deborah Howell, World Bank & U.N.
  185. Ms. Karine Oglo, International Debt Payment Center, UK
  186. Vincent Lau, Asia Foreign Contractors Settlement Centre, China
  187. Mr. Hamid Ahmed, UAE Federal Customs Authority
  188. Mr. James H. Wilson, Nigerian diplomat
  189. Mrs. Kate Kupolokun, Federal Republic of Nigeria
  190. M. Kevin, Department of Treasury
  191. Sir Robert James Elder, I.M.F.
  192. Steve Richard, Interpol
  193. United Nations Office of International Oversight Services
  194. Mr Sam Steven, United Nations
  195. Mr. James Harry, diplomat
  196. Sean Helton, CIA Agent
  197. Barrister Sunil Sharma, Reserve Bank of India
  198. Mr. Frederick Smith J., World Bank London
  199. Agent Jerry Eddy, FBI
  200. George Uche, Nigerian Deposit Insurance Corporation
  201. Mr. John Edmunds, World Debit Recovery Committee, UK
  202. Dr. Aminu Kano, United Nations, African region
  203. Rev Dr. Antonion De' Marion, United Nations
  204. Honorable Williams Abbas, Senate Committee on Finance and Foreign Debt Settlement
  205. Steve Richard, Interpol
  206. Prof. Viola Onwuliri, Foreign Affairs Ministry
  207. M. A Willington, Economic and Monetary Crime Unit
  208. Dr. John David Nellor, IMF
  209. Dr. Lucien Marie NoŽl, Minister for Finance, Burkina Faso
  210. Dr Paul Tamuno Williams, Federal Ministry of Power & Steel
  211. Mr Sunday Balanji, ECOWAS/ United Nations
  212. Mr. Philips Iniesta, Homeland Security
  213. Mr. Jude Glomady, Nigerian National Petroleum Corp.
  214. Chief Mr. Ibrahim Lameda, Economic and Financial Crimes Commission
  215. Office of International Treasury Control
  216. Dr. Sunday Boni, Minister of Finance
  217. Mrs Helen George - Director Unit United Nations Inspection Agent
  218. Rev. Richard Johnson, UN Inspector, Heathrow
  219. Mrs. Merry Anderson, United Nations
  220. Rev James Aman, United Nations
  221. Anthony Owusu, ECOWAS
  222. Joseph Biden, U.S. Vice President
  223. Doris Jones, United Nations
  224. Alahaji Khalifa Hakim, United Nations
  225. David Burgess, U.S. Treasury Dept.
  226. Diplomat Dr. Paul Smith, United Nations
  227. Mrs. Sylviane Aufdenblatten, United Nations
  228. Mr. Lawrence Brenda. United Nations, London
  229. Peter Greene, World Bank, Ghana
  230. Commissioner McAllen-Miller, a Texas airport
  231. Dr. Tankodi Hamitz, Central Bank, Benin
  232. James Davies, British Fund Settlement Office
  233. Mr. Cliff Hush, U.S. Ambassador
  234. Dr. Mrs. Anna Scott, United Nations
  235. John Nelson, UN Foreign Task Force
  236. Dr. Donald Hilton, IMF
  237. Dr. Uba Jim - West African Monitoring Institution - Benin
  238. Mrs. Kassandra Attah -- Ecowas District Officer
  239. Mr Jean Pirre, Debt Management
  240. Sam Steven, United Nations
  241. Mr. Kelvin Garry, United Nations
  242. U.K. Government Cyber Crime Bureau
  243. Dr. Stuart Gulliver, United Nations
  244. Churk Macson, International Fund Clearing House, London
  245. Mr. Koffi Essen, World Bank, West Africa
  246. Dr. Maxwell Pascal, UN Envoy (African Region)
  247. Engr. Victor Obaji, Department of Petroleum Resources (DPR)
  248. Hon. Mr. Alex Mustapher, Minister of Finance, Benin
  249. Joseph Kanu, United Nations
  250. Daniel Okonkwo, Nigerian National Petroleum Corp.