PDA

View Full Version : Government scams



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 [15] 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

  1. Mrs. Paulette Beal, United Nations Association of the UK
  2. Carman Lapointe-Young, United Nations
  3. Dr. Christine Hepkins, UN Human Settlements Programme
  4. Dr. Benson Harrison, Foreign Ministry, RSA
  5. Mrs. Rhoda Wilton, United Nations
  6. Iman Al Ali, Chief Aid to Libyan Foreign Minister
  7. Manfred Meissmer, Swiss National Bank
  8. Paul Okeke, IMF, Nigeria
  9. Rosa Gumataotao Rios, US Department of Treasury
  10. James King, national assembly, Benin
  11. Gordon Spaulding
  12. Mrs. Theresa E. Lewis, United Nations
  13. Anthony Eze, Ministry of Finance, Nigeria
  14. Dr. Donald Cox, United Nations
  15. David C. Lee, Chief Inspection Agent, United Nations
  16. Mrs. Happiness Conroy, IMF/World Bank
  17. Mrs. Awa Williams. Ministry of Finance Burkina Faso
  18. Mr. Ahmed Bunu, Office of the presidency, Nigeria
  19. Ms. Lucy Afam, Ministry Of Finance Burkina Faso
  20. Mr Alexander F. Tiemann, IMF Macedonia
  21. Mr Paul Doussou - United Nations Humanitarian Affair
  22. Dr. Franklin Edeh, Federal Republic of Nigeria
  23. Cheng Khan, U.S Treasury Department
  24. Mr. Paul Ryll, United Nations
  25. Detective Hockman Stephen, African Union
  26. Marwan Ibrahim Alhenlawi, Libya Consulate
  27. Mr. John Eze - Presidency Foreign Debts Payment Department, Nigeria
  28. Dr. Bright Whitelop, International Airport Immigration, Nigeria
  29. Frank Martins, United Nations, Nigeria
  30. Paul Bryant, US Treasury Department
  31. Mrs Sandra Rose Jackson - Ambassador to Benin Republic
  32. Fred Idris, Ministry of Petroleum resources
  33. Mr. Steve Campbell, Chicago airport
  34. Mr. George L. Taylor, U.S. Treasury Dept.
  35. Harold Greene, FBI agent for Europe
  36. General Joseph Kone Guei, West Africa Monitoring Institution
  37. Mr. Pascal Zakari, IMF/European Union
  38. Eng. Ricky Douglas, Nigerian National Petroleum Cooperation
  39. Usman Rahim, Algerian
  40. Mr. Emmanuel Ayoola, Chairman ICPC Benin Republic
  41. Rev Peter Clark, United Nations
  42. Tippett Elmer, UN Human Settlements
  43. Mr. Arthur Ciancio, International Monetary Fund Agency
  44. Dr. Larry Peter, Federal Ministry of Finance, Benin
  45. Mr. Joseph U. Bello, Nigerian National Petroleum Corporation
  46. Mr. James Williams, Foreign Debt Settlement Committee, UK
  47. Peter Ndaba, South Africa Local Organizing Committee
  48. Ben Rills, United Nation Compensation Unit
  49. Steve Adams, UN, Wire Transfer/Audit Unit
  50. Ali Hassan, Personal Assistant to Libyan Foreign Minister
  51. Mrs. Mary Mohammed, UN Undersecretary
  52. Clara Benz, UNICEF- Africa Union
  53. Jessica Siegel, UN-Habitat023/6
  54. Kenny Douglas, UK-IMF Financial Consultant
  55. Mr. Christian Davis, USA Embassy Nigeria
  56. Mr. Steve Morgan, Foreign Contractor Payment Office, Benin
  57. Mrs. Stella Dumbalin, United Nations
  58. Sir Luiz Johnson, British Financial Intelligence Unit
  59. Agent John Walters, FBI in Nigeria
  60. Adekunle Johnson, Nigerian govt. and Global Postal System
  61. Capt. Usem Abass (Rtd), Personal Adviser to Former President of Ivory Coast
  62. Rev. Jack Gentcia, US Postal Inspection Service
  63. Mrs. Maria Jose Martins, European Union Agency for Fundamental Rights
  64. David Abbey, World Bank
  65. Agent Morgan Scott Morgan, FBI Cyber Division
  66. Dr. Mark O. Jenny, Ministry of Finance, Benin
  67. Umar Idris, Contract Investigation Panel
  68. Dr. Ahmed Abdul, Egyptian State Committee on public accounts
  69. Dr. Dukas Osmond, Federal Ministry of Finance
  70. Donald Leary, US Government
  71. Dr Horst H Dieter, United Nations
  72. Prof. Viola Onwuliri, Minister of State for Foreign Affairs Ministry
  73. Steven E. Ibison, FBI, Florida
  74. Olatunji Elvis, EFCC. Nigeria
  75. Senator Bassey Edet Otu, Nigerian Senate
  76. Peter Smith, Nigerian presidency
  77. Mr. Simon Feather Stone, U.K. embassy in Malaysia
  78. Ambassador James Victor Gbeho, ECOWAS
  79. Dark Lois, United Nations Human Settlements Programme
  80. Alexander Fernando, United Kingdom, Government Grant
  81. Dr. Mrs. Vicki Bini, United Nations Commission
  82. Prof. Alhaji Attahiru Jega/ Abdullahi Kaugama, Electoral commission
  83. Christopher W. Murray, USA diplomat
  84. Mrs. Margrett Budin - UK Policy Harnessing Committee
  85. Agent John Scott, FBI
  86. Rev Godric Nana, United Nations
  87. Dr. Jimmy Gotla, Minister for state
  88. Mrs. Sekinat Ribadu, secretary to the presidency
  89. Ms. Maryam Darvish, World Bank Economic Recovery Program
  90. Mr. Carman L. Richards, UN Compensation Commission (UNCC)
  91. Mathew, South Africa bid committee
  92. Mrs. Karen Bates, IMF
  93. Ernest Brooke, HM Custom and Revenue
  94. Sir Alex Marshal, World Bank/ United Nations
  95. Terry Mark, Nigerian National Petroleum Corp.
  96. Luis Urrutia Corral/ Peter Houghton, Financial Action Task Force
  97. Ronald S Joseph, FBI
  98. Detective Edward Alex, Internet scam investigation Group.
  99. Chris Adams, Nigerian National Petroleum Corp.
  100. Yusuf Koffi, ECOWAS, Ghana
  101. Steve Hams (U.N. FBI/IMF Assisted Programme)
  102. Mr. John Frank Pikes, FBI, Benin
  103. George Mills, US Department of Justice & FBI
  104. Walter Moore, US Postal Inspection
  105. Dr. William Alton, Assistant Secretary of State for African Affairs
  106. Dr. Kelvin Moses, ECOWAS Consult for Contract Supplier of a Security Gadget
  107. Anthony Akukwe, Office of the Accountant General, Benin
  108. Linda Lewis, Statutory Department of Inter Banks Credit Commission
  109. Mr. Chaselaw Pun, State Department of Operation
  110. Mr John Gaya, Ministry Of Finance
  111. Eng. Anthony Mbeke, Dept. of Minerals SA
  112. Paul Rockefeller, International Monetary Fund
  113. Amb. Olugbenga Ashiru, Minister Foreign Affairs, Nigeria
  114. Eugиne-Franзois Vidocq, Metropolitan Police Headquarters
  115. Mrs. Linda Chris Jp, Ambassador
  116. Honorable Dr Benard Omega, Federal Ministry of Finance, UK
  117. Alex Row, Anti Fraudulent Task Force Africa
  118. Alhaji Ahmed Aliyu Mustapha, Comptroller-General of Nigeria Customs
  119. Dr. Jim Eric, Finance Ministry, Benin
  120. Mr Hans Arinze, West African Fund Monitoring Institution
  121. Ms. Nancy Campbell, US Treasury Dept.
  122. Special Agent Mark A. Morgan, FBI
  123. Allister King, FBI
  124. Mr. Frank Navarro, US Homeland Security
  125. Mr. Michael Owen, Overseas Credit Commission, London
  126. Mrs. Rose Dan, IMF
  127. Keith B. Bolcar, Federal Bureau of Investigation
  128. Mr George Majesty, United Nations
  129. Barrister Jones Wilks, World Ambassadors to UNICEF/UNDD/UN
  130. Ms Ribadu Mary, National Assemble Du Benin Republic
  131. Pastor Harrell Fox/ Gen. Roy Smith, United Nations
  132. Dr. Lawrence Tinubu, United Nations
  133. Mr Albert Ronald, IMF Benin
  134. Mr David Williams, US Customs
  135. Todd Williams, United Nations
  136. Joe Kwashie Gidisu, Dept Roads & Highways, Ghana
  137. Dr. Abudu Tomson, Investigation and Debt Settlement Committee
  138. Mrs Susan Patrick, Office of the Presidency, Nigeria
  139. Mr. Bheki Cele, South African Police Service
  140. Mr. Donald C. Holeman, EFCC, Nigeria
  141. Dr. Phillip Obada, Nigerian National Petroleum Corporation (NNPC)
  142. Mrs. Mary Lee, United Nation Of Benin Republic
  143. Barrister Roger Esse, Ministry of Finance, Benin
  144. Mr. Coper Smith, IMF, Benin
  145. Mr. Victor Nana, ECOWAS
  146. Social Responsibility Cash Aid Programme, United Nations
  147. Rev. Sister Angela Okafor, United Nations
  148. Rev. Godwin Robert, Ministry Federal Republic
  149. Dr. Kofi Wilson, Dept. of Minerals, Ghana
  150. Benny Wright, International Monetary Fund
  151. Marco Anderson Pesenti, IMF
  152. Jose Jolene, UN-Habitat Payment
  153. Mr. David Gold, United Nations
  154. James Udo, Nigerian Senate
  155. Rev. John Abraham, United Nations
  156. Dr. Lawrence A. Ubama, World Bank
  157. Franck Nicolas, Ministry of finance
  158. Smith Cole, United Nation Organisation
  159. James Suoka, ECOWAS, Benin
  160. Thomas M. Hoenig, Federal Reserve System
  161. Abi Christopher, UN Development Programme
  162. George Ochuko Minister of Finance Nigeria...
  163. Mr. S. T. Gulliver, Federal Reserve
  164. Rev. Father Austine Oliseh, United Nations
  165. Ambassador Philip Iwunuo, United Nations
  166. Mrs. Susan Philip, United Nations
  167. Marie Cummings, Federal Reserve Bank
  168. Stephen Gianino, H.M. Treasury
  169. Mr Joshua Afoakwa, ECOWAS
  170. Dr. Richard Oga, World Bank/IMF
  171. Special Agent Christopher Kelly, FBI
  172. Dr. Larry Forte, World Bank
  173. Dr. Mrs. Veronica Wilson, IMF, Benin
  174. Mr. Cleveland William, IMF, Benin
  175. James Tarika
  176. Kevin Galvan, Ph. D., Accountant General, FBI
  177. Dr. Frank Obi, Auditor General, Nigeria
  178. Mr. Kamoru Mustapha, Global Postal Service
  179. Hon. Mr. Richard Charles, Independent Corruption Pratices Commission, Benin
  180. Dr. Teddy Afro, United Nations International Monetary Funds Agency
  181. Dr Donald Holmes, IMF/World Bank Promo
  182. Fall Christy E.. United Nations Human Settlement
  183. Rev. Peter Mark, United Nations
  184. Senator Chinasa Obi Ibe
  185. Mr. Gordon Brown, United Nations Oversight Services
  186. Selina Williams, UN secretary for Malaysia
  187. Senator Mark Ejiro
  188. Mr. David Sunday, FBI
  189. Steele Douglas, FBI
  190. Pradeed Chawla (Reserve Bank Of India)
  191. Dr. Mrs. Esther Green, UN Scammed Victims Rehabilitation Scheme
  192. Johnson Godwin, British Finance Monitoring Unit
  193. Edward Daniel, International Monetary Fund
  194. Dr. Ali Duffour, United Nation Refugee Movement
  195. Mrs. Deborah Howell, World Bank & U.N.
  196. Ms. Karine Oglo, International Debt Payment Center, UK
  197. Vincent Lau, Asia Foreign Contractors Settlement Centre, China
  198. Mr. Hamid Ahmed, UAE Federal Customs Authority
  199. Mr. James H. Wilson, Nigerian diplomat
  200. Mrs. Kate Kupolokun, Federal Republic of Nigeria
  201. M. Kevin, Department of Treasury
  202. Sir Robert James Elder, I.M.F.
  203. Steve Richard, Interpol
  204. United Nations Office of International Oversight Services
  205. Mr Sam Steven, United Nations
  206. Mr. James Harry, diplomat
  207. Sean Helton, CIA Agent
  208. Barrister Sunil Sharma, Reserve Bank of India
  209. Mr. Frederick Smith J., World Bank London
  210. Agent Jerry Eddy, FBI
  211. George Uche, Nigerian Deposit Insurance Corporation
  212. Mr. John Edmunds, World Debit Recovery Committee, UK
  213. Dr. Aminu Kano, United Nations, African region
  214. Rev Dr. Antonion De' Marion, United Nations
  215. Honorable Williams Abbas, Senate Committee on Finance and Foreign Debt Settlement
  216. Steve Richard, Interpol
  217. Federal Reserve Bank of New York
  218. Prof. Viola Onwuliri, Foreign Affairs Ministry
  219. M. A Willington, Economic and Monetary Crime Unit
  220. Dr. John David Nellor, IMF
  221. Dr. Lucien Marie NoŽl, Minister for Finance, Burkina Faso
  222. Dr Paul Tamuno Williams, Federal Ministry of Power & Steel
  223. Mr Sunday Balanji, ECOWAS/ United Nations
  224. Mr. Philips Iniesta, Homeland Security
  225. Mr. Jude Glomady, Nigerian National Petroleum Corp.
  226. Chief Mr. Ibrahim Lameda, Economic and Financial Crimes Commission
  227. Office of International Treasury Control
  228. Dr. Sunday Boni, Minister of Finance
  229. Mrs Helen George - Director Unit United Nations Inspection Agent
  230. Rev. Richard Johnson, UN Inspector, Heathrow
  231. Mrs. Merry Anderson, United Nations
  232. Rev James Aman, United Nations
  233. Anthony Owusu, ECOWAS
  234. Joseph Biden, U.S. Vice President
  235. Doris Jones, United Nations
  236. Alahaji Khalifa Hakim, United Nations
  237. David Burgess, U.S. Treasury Dept.
  238. Diplomat Dr. Paul Smith, United Nations
  239. Mrs. Sylviane Aufdenblatten, United Nations
  240. Mr. Lawrence Brenda. United Nations, London
  241. Peter Greene, World Bank, Ghana
  242. Commissioner McAllen-Miller, a Texas airport
  243. Dr. Tankodi Hamitz, Central Bank, Benin
  244. James Davies, British Fund Settlement Office
  245. Mr. Cliff Hush, U.S. Ambassador
  246. Dr. Mrs. Anna Scott, United Nations
  247. John Nelson, UN Foreign Task Force
  248. Dr. Donald Hilton, IMF
  249. Dr. Uba Jim - West African Monitoring Institution - Benin
  250. Mrs. Kassandra Attah -- Ecowas District Officer