PDA

View Full Version : Government scams



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 [18] 19 20 21 22 23

  1. Sean M. Joyce, F.B.I.
  2. Mark Martins, World Bank
  3. Diplomat Clark, United Nations
  4. Paul Moore, World Bank Group
  5. Dr. Lucien Marie Noël Bembamba, Ministry of Finance, Burkina Faso
  6. Mr. Scott C. Tooley, United Nations Inspections Agent in Des Moines, Iowa
  7. Mr. Pro Jacob Bill, U.K. Home Office.
  8. Mr. Christopher Roland, FBI
  9. Dr. Deaconess Sandra B. Philips, Federal Ministry of Finance, Nigeria
  10. John Mondo, ECOWAS, Ethiopia
  11. Mr. Sebastian. IMF, Switzerland
  12. Capt. James C. Williams, UN, World Bank Assisted Programme, 2012
  13. Dr. Clinton Eze, Nigerian National Petroleum Corp.
  14. Hon Chukwugozie Frank, Federal Ministry of Finance Benin
  15. Dr. Peter Cohen, ECOWAS, Ghana
  16. Mr. Terence Nombembe, UN Compensation Commission, South Africa
  17. Mr. Eric M. Thorson, U.S. Treasury
  18. Dr. William Morgan
  19. Paul J. Maroga, dept. of Minerals, South Africa
  20. Pro. Pascal West, Ministry of Finance, Nigeria
  21. Sir Peter Handcock, Chancellor of Exchequer Office
  22. Burgess Jeffrey, United Nations Compensation Unit
  23. Philip Mulligan, United Nations
  24. Scott L. Peters, United Nations
  25. Dr. Lee Yung, UN Social Responsibility Cash Aid Programme
  26. Mr. Muhamad Hamzah Pansur, External Debt Burden Relief & Fiscal Policy IMU/WB, U.K.
  27. Bryan Anderson, Internet Fraud Unit
  28. Mrs. Lilian Douglas, UN World Fund Discovery Management And Payment Bureau
  29. Scoot Hans, FBI Police, Cameroon
  30. Mrs. Rosemary Anderson, International Monetary Fund, Benin
  31. Mrs. Dorothy Hills, Financial Service Authority (FSA UK)
  32. Dr. Wesi Lawson, ECOWAS, Ghana
  33. Mr. Felix Richard, African Development Bank Group
  34. Dr. Micheal Lyles, U.S.A. Embassy, Benin
  35. Barrister Leo Martins, Special advisor to the President, Nigeria
  36. Prof. Graham Smith, United Nations
  37. Dr. Mark Friedrich, United Nations
  38. Scott Rogers, United Nations
  39. Ibrahim Lamorde, EFCC, Nigeria, part 2
  40. Albert Bond, National Security Agency/Central Security Service
  41. Michael Solomon, New York Police Department
  42. Mr. Tony Richardson, ECOWAS Payment Office, London
  43. Dr. Mark White, World Fund Financial Management and Payment Bureau
  44. David Mike, United Nations Inspection, Atlanta
  45. Chalton Walters, United Nations
  46. Mark Wool, United Nations
  47. Dr. Paul Howards, UNHCR
  48. Petersom Smith/ Peter Smith, British Finance Monitoring Unit
  49. Kaith Morgan, FBI
  50. Mrs. Mary K. Omolara, Secretary to the President
  51. Rev. Patrick Elvis
  52. Mrs. Susan Kingham, UN World Re-compensation Commission
  53. James C. Morgan, Foreign Debt Reconciliation Committee
  54. Mr. Johnson Paul, United Nations
  55. General Sambo Dasuki, National Security Adviser to the President
  56. Prof. Wilson Nata, Committee of Inquiry
  57. Eng. Suswan Peters, Nigerian National Petroleum Corp.
  58. Scott Smith, United Nations inspector
  59. Franklin Fisherman, FBI agent
  60. Agent Beckam, Central Intelligent Bureau
  61. Sen. Paulker Izibefien Emmanuel, Nigeria
  62. Mr. Patrick Davis, United Nations
  63. John Henry Summers, United Nations
  64. Dr. Philip Daniel Christopher, US Embassy in Benin
  65. Rodney Bent, United Nations
  66. Rev Father Lauriera Labreche, United Nations for Internal Oversight Debt Services
  67. Cressida Dick, Metropolitan Police Service
  68. Maria Bongi Ntuli, Deputy Minister Of Social Development Of South Africa
  69. Donald Scott, United Nations inspector
  70. Lee Ju Yeol, Bank of Korea
  71. Jemes Bowen, FBI/ Alabama Department of Homeland Security
  72. Mr. George Eze, International Payment Office
  73. Barrister Oliver James, I.M.F.
  74. Jim Yong Kim, World Bank
  75. Dr Martins Feverrre, International Court Of Justice
  76. Anderson Michael, Ministre Du Finance, Bénin
  77. Greg Williams, Independent National Electoral Commission (INEC)
  78. Mr. Oja James, Republic of Benin
  79. Ms. Rebeca Dantus, UN/IMF Online Awards
  80. John Fox, Federal Bureau of Investigation (FBI)
  81. Mr. Barrister Johnson, Federal High Court of Benin
  82. Carolyn Edward, I.M.F.
  83. Ms. Anna Nordstrom, Federal Reserve Bank of New York
  84. Michael Jefferson, US Department of State
  85. Thomas Onyan. Foreign Remittance Department
  86. Mike Benn, IMF
  87. Barrister Ahmed Mohammed, IMF Indonesia
  88. Dr. Grant Richard, Bank of Ghana
  89. Eng. Kofi Frimpong, Ghana Ministry of Energy
  90. Michael Gibson, I.M.F.
  91. James Goodman Jr., World Bank, Nigeria
  92. Mrs. Amanda Nkosi, Financial Intelligence Centre
  93. Cheng Morris, United Nations
  94. Dr T. Ezeka, Special Adviser to Minister of Finance
  95. Ms. Vivian Aaron, U.S Treasury Department's Office of Foreign Assets Control
  96. John Anderson, United Nations
  97. Dr John Idika, Special adviser to the President on Economic and Financial Matters
  98. Mr. Wayne Mitchell, IMF
  99. Marthias Sherperd, United Nations
  100. Mark David, Nigeria Investigation Bureau
  101. Engr Funsho Kupolankun, Nigerian National Petroleum Corp.
  102. Dr. Jim Harry, IMF
  103. Mr Frank Ajady, Ministry of Finance
  104. Howard Wilson, United Nations, Atlanta
  105. Mr. Daligton Fred or John Lee, IMF, Nigeria
  106. Barrister Stephen Herman
  107. Emmanuel Ayoola, Secretary to govt. of Nigeria
  108. Richard MarkWorth UN Victim Scam Compensation
  109. Anne Krueger, International Monetary Fund (IMF)
  110. L. Britt Snider, Inspector General of the Central Intelligence Agency
  111. Kenneth James, United Nations
  112. Engr. Dr. Jasper Ramontja, Dept. of Minerals, S.A.
  113. Anne Krueger, International Monetary Fund
  114. Johnson George, Nigerian National Petroleum Corporation (NNPC)
  115. Frank Peters, United Nations/World Bank Group
  116. Mrs. Lori Smith, United Nations
  117. Thomas Wilson, United Nations/ World Bank
  118. Mr. Joe Gadisu, European Union, London Commission, UK
  119. Frank J Swan, United Nations
  120. Dr. Nkemjika Raymond, Finance Minister, Benin
  121. Mr. Thomas J. Harrington, FBI
  122. Jason Miele, United Nations
  123. Finance Ministry, Benin
  124. Mr. Williams Hintz, United Nations inspector
  125. Dr. Jerry Adebayo, Nigerian national Petroleum Corp.
  126. Agent Anthony Davidson, International Police Authority
  127. Mr Peterson Owen (<info@usa.info>)
  128. Mrs. Stella Wilson, International Police
  129. John Okoro, UN Office of Legal Affairs
  130. Mrs. Magdalene Cole, Anti-Fraud Risk and Control
  131. Mr. Gilliard James Durward, FBI
  132. Miss Delores Jones, FBI
  133. Robert Blake, US State Department
  134. Mr. George Pirintzi, British Ministry of Finance
  135. Engineer Fathi Mohamed A. Abbar, People's General Committee for Finance, Libya
  136. Prof Lauren Smith, United Nations
  137. Roy Smith, United Nations
  138. Frederick Paul Gonzalez, United Nations Financial Authority
  139. John Edwards, United Nations
  140. Robert Lee, United Nation
  141. John Aboh, Special Adviser to the President of Nigeria
  142. Mrs Juliet E John, International Monitory Fund
  143. Mrs. Sandra Ben, Payment Reconciliation Panel, Benin
  144. Dr. Ernest Ebi, Presidency, Nigeria
  145. Senior Secretary, US Treasury Dept.
  146. Prof. Benson Green, International Anti Fraud and Financial Loss Protection Organization
  147. Ms. Tsan Songs, World Bank, USA
  148. Gabriel Anderson, United Nations/ ECOSOC
  149. Honourable Justice Georgina Theodora Wood
  150. Mr. Williams C. Dudley, Federal Reserve Bank
  151. Mrs. Antoinette Monsio Sayeh, IMF
  152. Lionel Kenway, Global Economic Crisis Foundation, U.K.
  153. Rev. Robert Williamson, Esq., IMF, Benin
  154. Rev. Fr. Jude Anderson, US ambassador to Nigeria
  155. Alcock Ckarlie (Charlie), United Nations Human Settlements Programme
  156. International Monetary Fund Compensation Unit
  157. Dr. Peter Well, United Nations
  158. Lieutenant General Peter A. Blay, Defense Staff, Ghana
  159. Zecca Angelo, United Nations Human Settlements Programme
  160. Matchette Barb, United Nations Human Settlements Programme
  161. Johnson Obi, United Nations
  162. Edward Harris, United Nations
  163. Mrs. Mariam Baiye, IMF, Washington or Zurich
  164. Mrs. Jennifer C. Kelly, Comptroller of the Currency
  165. Mr. Sean Hagan, UN Legal Department General Counsel and Director
  166. Adam Nigel Smith MP. House of Commons
  167. Mr. John Mike/ Barrister M Collins
  168. David Anderson, Department of Energy and Mineral Resources
  169. Prof. Larry Williams, ECOWAS
  170. Mr. Mr. James Uba, Federal Ministry of Finance
  171. Barr. David Wright - Federal ministry of finance office
  172. Dr. Tony Ben, Benin government
  173. Agent Johnson Raymond, FBI
  174. Mr. Chia Jananukool, Foreign Debt/Contract Payment
  175. Martin Johnson, un-named government
  176. Mrs. Deborah Hilton, United Nations Organizations
  177. Kelvin Jordan, United Nations
  178. Mr. Mario Paratore, United Nations Association of the UK
  179. Philip Owen United Nations General for Internal Oversight
  180. Rev. Jim Foster, World Bank
  181. Yerima Lawan Ngama, Minister of States Finance, Federal Republic of Nigeria
  182. Mr. Ben Thomas, United Nations
  183. Fredy S. Sumirat, U.N Secret Agent
  184. Marcus Whitaker, United Nations Human Settlements Programme
  185. Mr George Taylor, United Nation Board
  186. Ms Sausan Jeanet Ghosheh, UN Dept of Safety and Security
  187. Mrs. Hellen Walter, UN World Bank Assisted Program
  188. Dr. Sanusi Audu Shagari, Federal Ministry of Fin
  189. Mr. Christopher Davis, States Disbursement Committee
  190. Mr. Forture Mandisa, Dept. of Minerals, South Africa
  191. Barrister Andy Mike, Minister of Finance, Benin
  192. Joy-Divine Morrison, UN Habitat
  193. John McCully, UN Human Settlements Programme
  194. Richard Paul Morgan, United Nations
  195. Internal Revenue Service
  196. UN Development Online Grant Allocation
  197. Dr. Mrs. Jessica Iwoego, Federal Ministry of Finance
  198. Oby Issah, Federal Ministry of Finance
  199. Mr. Daniel K. Tarullo, Federal Reserve Bank, New York
  200. Dr. Peter Williams, Foreign Affairs Issues
  201. Alfred Riwanne, ECOWAS Commission
  202. Rev Father Ben Chris, United Nations
  203. Dr. Peter Moore, National Coordinator Foreign Payment.
  204. Mr. James William, National Assembly, Benin
  205. Kingston Lori, United Nations Human Settlements Program
  206. Gabriel Boulton, FBI
  207. Mr. Joe Yaovi, ECOWAS, Benin
  208. Amanda Hartnell, United Nations World Re-compensation Commission
  209. Sr. Jennet Williams, C.I.A.
  210. Mr. Morgan George Mbeki, Financial Service Authority, U.K.
  211. Agent Michael Smith, United Nations payment unit
  212. Mr. Ford, Chief Financial Officer - FBI
  213. Jackson Cole, UN Finance Department Italy
  214. Lisa Donald, Chancellor of the Exchequer, U.K.
  215. Agent Andy Brown, British High Commission
  216. Mr. Roberto Collins, British High Commission, Benin
  217. George Moore, Federal Reserve Bank of America
  218. Capt. Jeffry Adams, Email Account Investigation Agency
  219. Wendy Morison (mrs) UN Grant Coordinator
  220. Vuk Jeremic, United Nations
  221. F.B.I Franklin Fisherman
  222. Mark Johnson, U.S Treasury Department's Office of Foreign Assets Control
  223. Kelvin Gary, United Nations
  224. Mr. Marthins Jeni, Financial Minister, Benin/ or Western Union
  225. Ms. Cherry Bills - United Nations Under-Secretary- General for Internal Oversight
  226. Mrs. Sylvie Sidibe, Ministry of Finance, Burkina Faso
  227. Ms Dina Deliwe Pule, Minister of Communications, South Africa
  228. Eng. Mr. Emmanuel Pinto, United Nations, Heathrow Airport
  229. Miss Helen Higate, British High Commission
  230. Mrs. Rose Marie Harris, World Economic Forum/ IMF
  231. Prof. Ego Aku, Nigerian Presidency
  232. Eng. Joseph Obah, Nigerian National Petroleum Corporation
  233. Dr. Godwin Brown, World Bank
  234. Rev David Boily, IMF. London
  235. Nigeria Government/ World Bank
  236. Dr. Williams Daniel, Nigerian presidency
  237. Malik Ali, West African Monetary Control Board
  238. Special Agent Felix Wells, FBI
  239. Mrs Gee Pascal, UN Envoy- Africa
  240. Michael King, International Anti Fraud Network
  241. Albert Moore, United Nations
  242. Charles Ben, Chicago O'Hare International Airport
  243. Mrs Katherine Dennis, British High Commissions
  244. Dr Frank Addo, ECOWAS
  245. Rev. Dr. Frank Rueb, America Embassy office Benin
  246. Tina Frank, HMRC Tax Credit Office
  247. Steve Morgan
  248. Dr. Williams Cork & Mrs. Rose Peter, United Nations
  249. Mr. Paul Goodluck
  250. Donald Hosko, FBI