PDA

View Full Version : Government scams



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 [18] 19 20 21 22

  1. Tuan Nguyen, United Nations Human Settlements Program
  2. Michael D. Renfro - Federal Reserve Audit Unit
  3. Steven M. Hilson, FBI, Seattle
  4. Harold M. Greene Sr., FBI
  5. Mr Patrick Snowball, Federal Reserve Bank
  6. Mrs. Maria Reddy, United Nations General
  7. Mrs. Linda Makhado, Ministry of Foreign Affairs (RSA), South Africa
  8. Dr. Kenn Bossman, Dept. of Finance, South Africa
  9. Dr. Dossou Pierre, ECOWAS, Benin
  10. RT David Williams MP, Prime Minister
  11. Mr Kamoru Phillips, International Finacial Service Authority
  12. Dr. Cosmos Ojiaku, FBI Special Agent
  13. Barrister David Mike, Nigerian Minister of something
  14. Mr. Kofi Anna, United Nations
  15. Felix Lawrence, special international police agent
  16. Detective Emmanuel Akomaye, EFCC, Nigeria
  17. Sean M. Joyce, F.B.I.
  18. Mark Martins, World Bank
  19. Diplomat Clark, United Nations
  20. Paul Moore, World Bank Group
  21. Dr. Lucien Marie Noël Bembamba, Ministry of Finance, Burkina Faso
  22. Mr. Scott C. Tooley, United Nations Inspections Agent in Des Moines, Iowa
  23. Mr. Pro Jacob Bill, U.K. Home Office.
  24. Mr. Christopher Roland, FBI
  25. Dr. Deaconess Sandra B. Philips, Federal Ministry of Finance, Nigeria
  26. John Mondo, ECOWAS, Ethiopia
  27. Mr. Sebastian. IMF, Switzerland
  28. Capt. James C. Williams, UN, World Bank Assisted Programme, 2012
  29. Dr. Clinton Eze, Nigerian National Petroleum Corp.
  30. Hon Chukwugozie Frank, Federal Ministry of Finance Benin
  31. Dr. Peter Cohen, ECOWAS, Ghana
  32. Mr. Terence Nombembe, UN Compensation Commission, South Africa
  33. Mr. Eric M. Thorson, U.S. Treasury
  34. Dr. William Morgan
  35. Paul J. Maroga, dept. of Minerals, South Africa
  36. Pro. Pascal West, Ministry of Finance, Nigeria
  37. Sir Peter Handcock, Chancellor of Exchequer Office
  38. Burgess Jeffrey, United Nations Compensation Unit
  39. Philip Mulligan, United Nations
  40. Scott L. Peters, United Nations
  41. Dr. Lee Yung, UN Social Responsibility Cash Aid Programme
  42. Mr. Muhamad Hamzah Pansur, External Debt Burden Relief & Fiscal Policy IMU/WB, U.K.
  43. Bryan Anderson, Internet Fraud Unit
  44. Mrs. Lilian Douglas, UN World Fund Discovery Management And Payment Bureau
  45. Scoot Hans, FBI Police, Cameroon
  46. Mrs. Rosemary Anderson, International Monetary Fund, Benin
  47. Mrs. Dorothy Hills, Financial Service Authority (FSA UK)
  48. Dr. Wesi Lawson, ECOWAS, Ghana
  49. Mr. Felix Richard, African Development Bank Group
  50. Dr. Micheal Lyles, U.S.A. Embassy, Benin
  51. Barrister Leo Martins, Special advisor to the President, Nigeria
  52. Prof. Graham Smith, United Nations
  53. Dr. Mark Friedrich, United Nations
  54. Scott Rogers, United Nations
  55. Ibrahim Lamorde, EFCC, Nigeria, part 2
  56. Albert Bond, National Security Agency/Central Security Service
  57. Michael Solomon, New York Police Department
  58. Mr. Tony Richardson, ECOWAS Payment Office, London
  59. Dr. Mark White, World Fund Financial Management and Payment Bureau
  60. David Mike, United Nations Inspection, Atlanta
  61. Chalton Walters, United Nations
  62. Mark Wool, United Nations
  63. Dr. Paul Howards, UNHCR
  64. Petersom Smith/ Peter Smith, British Finance Monitoring Unit
  65. Kaith Morgan, FBI
  66. Mrs. Mary K. Omolara, Secretary to the President
  67. Rev. Patrick Elvis
  68. Mrs. Susan Kingham, UN World Re-compensation Commission
  69. James C. Morgan, Foreign Debt Reconciliation Committee
  70. Mr. Johnson Paul, United Nations
  71. General Sambo Dasuki, National Security Adviser to the President
  72. Prof. Wilson Nata, Committee of Inquiry
  73. Eng. Suswan Peters, Nigerian National Petroleum Corp.
  74. Scott Smith, United Nations inspector
  75. Franklin Fisherman, FBI agent
  76. Agent Beckam, Central Intelligent Bureau
  77. Sen. Paulker Izibefien Emmanuel, Nigeria
  78. Mr. Patrick Davis, United Nations
  79. John Henry Summers, United Nations
  80. Dr. Philip Daniel Christopher, US Embassy in Benin
  81. Rodney Bent, United Nations
  82. Rev Father Lauriera Labreche, United Nations for Internal Oversight Debt Services
  83. Cressida Dick, Metropolitan Police Service
  84. Maria Bongi Ntuli, Deputy Minister Of Social Development Of South Africa
  85. Donald Scott, United Nations inspector
  86. Lee Ju Yeol, Bank of Korea
  87. Jemes Bowen, FBI/ Alabama Department of Homeland Security
  88. Mr. George Eze, International Payment Office
  89. Barrister Oliver James, I.M.F.
  90. Jim Yong Kim, World Bank
  91. Dr Martins Feverrre, International Court Of Justice
  92. Anderson Michael, Ministre Du Finance, Bénin
  93. Greg Williams, Independent National Electoral Commission (INEC)
  94. Mr. Oja James, Republic of Benin
  95. Ms. Rebeca Dantus, UN/IMF Online Awards
  96. John Fox, Federal Bureau of Investigation (FBI)
  97. Mr. Barrister Johnson, Federal High Court of Benin
  98. Carolyn Edward, I.M.F.
  99. Ms. Anna Nordstrom, Federal Reserve Bank of New York
  100. Michael Jefferson, US Department of State
  101. Thomas Onyan. Foreign Remittance Department
  102. Mike Benn, IMF
  103. Barrister Ahmed Mohammed, IMF Indonesia
  104. Dr. Grant Richard, Bank of Ghana
  105. Eng. Kofi Frimpong, Ghana Ministry of Energy
  106. Michael Gibson, I.M.F.
  107. James Goodman Jr., World Bank, Nigeria
  108. Mrs. Amanda Nkosi, Financial Intelligence Centre
  109. Cheng Morris, United Nations
  110. Dr T. Ezeka, Special Adviser to Minister of Finance
  111. Ms. Vivian Aaron, U.S Treasury Department's Office of Foreign Assets Control
  112. John Anderson, United Nations
  113. Dr John Idika, Special adviser to the President on Economic and Financial Matters
  114. Mr. Wayne Mitchell, IMF
  115. Marthias Sherperd, United Nations
  116. Mark David, Nigeria Investigation Bureau
  117. Engr Funsho Kupolankun, Nigerian National Petroleum Corp.
  118. Dr. Jim Harry, IMF
  119. Mr Frank Ajady, Ministry of Finance
  120. Howard Wilson, United Nations, Atlanta
  121. Mr. Daligton Fred or John Lee, IMF, Nigeria
  122. Barrister Stephen Herman
  123. Emmanuel Ayoola, Secretary to govt. of Nigeria
  124. Richard MarkWorth UN Victim Scam Compensation
  125. Anne Krueger, International Monetary Fund (IMF)
  126. L. Britt Snider, Inspector General of the Central Intelligence Agency
  127. Kenneth James, United Nations
  128. Engr. Dr. Jasper Ramontja, Dept. of Minerals, S.A.
  129. Anne Krueger, International Monetary Fund
  130. Johnson George, Nigerian National Petroleum Corporation (NNPC)
  131. Frank Peters, United Nations/World Bank Group
  132. Mrs. Lori Smith, United Nations
  133. Thomas Wilson, United Nations/ World Bank
  134. Mr. Joe Gadisu, European Union, London Commission, UK
  135. Frank J Swan, United Nations
  136. Dr. Nkemjika Raymond, Finance Minister, Benin
  137. Mr. Thomas J. Harrington, FBI
  138. Jason Miele, United Nations
  139. Finance Ministry, Benin
  140. Mr. Williams Hintz, United Nations inspector
  141. Dr. Jerry Adebayo, Nigerian national Petroleum Corp.
  142. Agent Anthony Davidson, International Police Authority
  143. Mr Peterson Owen (<info@usa.info>)
  144. Mrs. Stella Wilson, International Police
  145. John Okoro, UN Office of Legal Affairs
  146. Mrs. Magdalene Cole, Anti-Fraud Risk and Control
  147. Mr. Gilliard James Durward, FBI
  148. Miss Delores Jones, FBI
  149. Robert Blake, US State Department
  150. Mr. George Pirintzi, British Ministry of Finance
  151. Engineer Fathi Mohamed A. Abbar, People's General Committee for Finance, Libya
  152. Prof Lauren Smith, United Nations
  153. Roy Smith, United Nations
  154. Frederick Paul Gonzalez, United Nations Financial Authority
  155. John Edwards, United Nations
  156. Robert Lee, United Nation
  157. John Aboh, Special Adviser to the President of Nigeria
  158. Mrs Juliet E John, International Monitory Fund
  159. Mrs. Sandra Ben, Payment Reconciliation Panel, Benin
  160. Dr. Ernest Ebi, Presidency, Nigeria
  161. Senior Secretary, US Treasury Dept.
  162. Prof. Benson Green, International Anti Fraud and Financial Loss Protection Organization
  163. Ms. Tsan Songs, World Bank, USA
  164. Gabriel Anderson, United Nations/ ECOSOC
  165. Honourable Justice Georgina Theodora Wood
  166. Mr. Williams C. Dudley, Federal Reserve Bank
  167. Mrs. Antoinette Monsio Sayeh, IMF
  168. Lionel Kenway, Global Economic Crisis Foundation, U.K.
  169. Rev. Robert Williamson, Esq., IMF, Benin
  170. Rev. Fr. Jude Anderson, US ambassador to Nigeria
  171. Alcock Ckarlie (Charlie), United Nations Human Settlements Programme
  172. International Monetary Fund Compensation Unit
  173. Dr. Peter Well, United Nations
  174. Lieutenant General Peter A. Blay, Defense Staff, Ghana
  175. Zecca Angelo, United Nations Human Settlements Programme
  176. Matchette Barb, United Nations Human Settlements Programme
  177. Johnson Obi, United Nations
  178. Edward Harris, United Nations
  179. Mrs. Mariam Baiye, IMF, Washington or Zurich
  180. Mrs. Jennifer C. Kelly, Comptroller of the Currency
  181. Mr. Sean Hagan, UN Legal Department General Counsel and Director
  182. Adam Nigel Smith MP. House of Commons
  183. Mr. John Mike/ Barrister M Collins
  184. David Anderson, Department of Energy and Mineral Resources
  185. Prof. Larry Williams, ECOWAS
  186. Mr. Mr. James Uba, Federal Ministry of Finance
  187. Barr. David Wright - Federal ministry of finance office
  188. Dr. Tony Ben, Benin government
  189. Agent Johnson Raymond, FBI
  190. Mr. Chia Jananukool, Foreign Debt/Contract Payment
  191. Martin Johnson, un-named government
  192. Mrs. Deborah Hilton, United Nations Organizations
  193. Kelvin Jordan, United Nations
  194. Mr. Mario Paratore, United Nations Association of the UK
  195. Philip Owen United Nations General for Internal Oversight
  196. Rev. Jim Foster, World Bank
  197. Yerima Lawan Ngama, Minister of States Finance, Federal Republic of Nigeria
  198. Mr. Ben Thomas, United Nations
  199. Fredy S. Sumirat, U.N Secret Agent
  200. Marcus Whitaker, United Nations Human Settlements Programme
  201. Mr George Taylor, United Nation Board
  202. Ms Sausan Jeanet Ghosheh, UN Dept of Safety and Security
  203. Mrs. Hellen Walter, UN World Bank Assisted Program
  204. Dr. Sanusi Audu Shagari, Federal Ministry of Fin
  205. Mr. Christopher Davis, States Disbursement Committee
  206. Mr. Forture Mandisa, Dept. of Minerals, South Africa
  207. Barrister Andy Mike, Minister of Finance, Benin
  208. Joy-Divine Morrison, UN Habitat
  209. John McCully, UN Human Settlements Programme
  210. Richard Paul Morgan, United Nations
  211. Internal Revenue Service
  212. UN Development Online Grant Allocation
  213. Dr. Mrs. Jessica Iwoego, Federal Ministry of Finance
  214. Oby Issah, Federal Ministry of Finance
  215. Mr. Daniel K. Tarullo, Federal Reserve Bank, New York
  216. Dr. Peter Williams, Foreign Affairs Issues
  217. Alfred Riwanne, ECOWAS Commission
  218. Rev Father Ben Chris, United Nations
  219. Dr. Peter Moore, National Coordinator Foreign Payment.
  220. Mr. James William, National Assembly, Benin
  221. Kingston Lori, United Nations Human Settlements Program
  222. Gabriel Boulton, FBI
  223. Mr. Joe Yaovi, ECOWAS, Benin
  224. Amanda Hartnell, United Nations World Re-compensation Commission
  225. Sr. Jennet Williams, C.I.A.
  226. Mr. Morgan George Mbeki, Financial Service Authority, U.K.
  227. Agent Michael Smith, United Nations payment unit
  228. Mr. Ford, Chief Financial Officer - FBI
  229. Jackson Cole, UN Finance Department Italy
  230. Lisa Donald, Chancellor of the Exchequer, U.K.
  231. Agent Andy Brown, British High Commission
  232. Mr. Roberto Collins, British High Commission, Benin
  233. George Moore, Federal Reserve Bank of America
  234. Capt. Jeffry Adams, Email Account Investigation Agency
  235. Wendy Morison (mrs) UN Grant Coordinator
  236. Vuk Jeremic, United Nations
  237. F.B.I Franklin Fisherman
  238. Mark Johnson, U.S Treasury Department's Office of Foreign Assets Control
  239. Kelvin Gary, United Nations
  240. Mr. Marthins Jeni, Financial Minister, Benin/ or Western Union
  241. Ms. Cherry Bills - United Nations Under-Secretary- General for Internal Oversight
  242. Mrs. Sylvie Sidibe, Ministry of Finance, Burkina Faso
  243. Ms Dina Deliwe Pule, Minister of Communications, South Africa
  244. Eng. Mr. Emmanuel Pinto, United Nations, Heathrow Airport
  245. Miss Helen Higate, British High Commission
  246. Mrs. Rose Marie Harris, World Economic Forum/ IMF
  247. Prof. Ego Aku, Nigerian Presidency
  248. Eng. Joseph Obah, Nigerian National Petroleum Corporation
  249. Dr. Godwin Brown, World Bank
  250. Rev David Boily, IMF. London