PDA

View Full Version : Government scams



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 [22] 23

  1. Errol Cook, Federal Reserve System
  2. United Nations Global Development Programme
  3. Jones Edward, World Bank, London
  4. Chief Mrs Stella Oduah, IMF or Western Union, Benin
  5. Dr. Nwankwo, Presidential Pardon Commission
  6. Mr. Edwards Cook, United Nations
  7. Thomas DiNapoli, New York state Comptroller
  8. Mrs. Michelet Bartlett, United Nations
  9. Sgt. Daniel, UN/World Bank Organization
  10. Mrs Grace W. Jones, United Nations
  11. Federal Ministry of Finance and Economy
  12. Robert Stheema, UN Debt Management Office
  13. Mrs. Janet Briggs, EFCC, Nigeria
  14. Mrs. Maryrose Anthony, IMF, Benin
  15. Derek Whitney, United Nations
  16. Alex John White, United Nations Agency in Chicago
  17. Mrs. Dorothy Edwards, UN Scammed Victims Compensation
  18. Mrs Joan Becker, IMF
  19. Sophie Aline Alexandre, World Bank
  20. Ben Larry, FBI
  21. Mrs. Promise Daniel, Ministry of Finance, Benin
  22. Dr. Jose Vinal, Ministry Of Finance Burkina Faso
  23. Dr Mark Hegelau, United Nations
  24. Mrs. Oana, UN Secretary General
  25. Mrs Helen Cadle, World Bank
  26. Hon. Jeh Charles Johnson, US Dept. of Defense or Homeland Security
  27. Jon Thompson, HM Treasury UK
  28. Halki K. Thomas, United Nations
  29. Mr. Gene Leon, International Monetary Fund, Nigeria
  30. Smith Johnson, US Treasury Dept.
  31. Mrs. Dorothy Edwards, United Nations
  32. Parnell Anderson, UN inspector, Heathrow
  33. Rev Davis Harry, Federal Ministry of petroleum Resources, Nigeria
  34. George Manu, Ghana National Petroleum Corporation (GNPC)
  35. Ibrahim Salisu, EFCC
  36. Mr. Victor Ibe, Federal Ministry of Finance, Nigeria.
  37. Dr. Goodluck Joe, IMF, Benin
  38. Mr. Ibrahim Babalola, Federal Ministry of Agriculture
  39. Mrs. Ngozi Okonjo Iwuala, Finance Minister FGN
  40. Mr. Helen Feeney, Financial Minister Benin
  41. Mr. Ahmed Buba, United Nation Compensation Commission
  42. Prof. Alex Duman, United Nations
  43. Sandra Dieter , United Nations
  44. Great British Ministry of Finance
  45. Carol Dallman, United Nations
  46. Michigan Department of Revenue
  47. Clinton Usman, Secretary of the Treasury
  48. Ken Okoro, Office of the Minister of Finance
  49. General John Kelly, paymaster office
  50. Hon Mark Attar, Benin State Government
  51. Engr. Abel Kwosana, Ministry of Petroleum Resources Council
  52. Wills Sharon, United Nations
  53. Mr. Anthony Moore, IMF, Washington
  54. Hon. Rev. John Eke, IMF, Benin
  55. Wuff Ghawn, United Nations Human Settlements Programme
  56. Mrs. Guillem Sala Lorda, World Bank Group
  57. Mrs. Theresa E. Lewis, U.N.
  58. Oliver Osborne, IMF, U.K.
  59. Agent Richard Hayes, FBI
  60. Jacob Zayko, United Nations Organization
  61. James F. Finn, Hartisfield Airport, Atlanta
  62. Mr. Joseph B., Inspector of Police, Benin
  63. Oliver Williams, USA Government, UN and World Bank
  64. South Africa, or something
  65. Tony Edward -IMF, Nigeria
  66. Ms. Nayla Rene Moawad, Minister of Social Affairs, Lebanon
  67. Mr. Reiner Douglas, IMF India
  68. Beatriz Aguirre Gaviria, ECOWAS Board
  69. Bernard-Hogan Howe, Commissioner, from African Union & UN
  70. David Moore, Financial Intelligent Monetary Services, Australia
  71. Ms. Mary B. Rios, OPCW-UN joint mission office Syria
  72. Mr Frank Morgan, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport
  73. Mr. George Cooper, Heathrow International Airport UK (London)
  74. William T. Abel, Anti-Corruption Commission Benin
  75. Thomas Windmuller , IATA
  76. Hon. Edward John, H.O.D, Economic Recovery
  77. Marvin Carraine, Diplomat Inspection Unit, LAX
  78. Bricks Manuel, some Nigerian government agency
  79. Peter King, World Bank
  80. Detective Mrs. Rosa Mcdonald , EFCC
  81. James Turgal, FBI
  82. Johnson Harry, Atlanta airport
  83. Joshua Christopher, secretary to American ambassador in Nigeria
  84. Dr. D. Deepk/ Mr. Raghuram G Rajan, Reserve Bank of India
  85. Silas Chukwu, Foreign Contract Review Panel, Nigeria
  86. Mrs. Bukola Akinlade, Economic and Financial Crimes Commission, Nigeria
  87. Mr. Simon Wilson, IMF
  88. Inspector Andrew Powell, Asian Union Crime Fighters
  89. Mrs. Annie Anderson, United Nations
  90. Mrs. Samantha Powers, US ambassador at the UN
  91. Mr. Al Shamali Ahmed, Minister for Finance, Burkina Faso.
  92. James Godwin, EFCC, Nigeria
  93. Adam Clayton, United Nations
  94. Rt Hon Danny Alexander MP, Chief Secretary to the Treasury
  95. Bar Jacobs (San) and abducted Chibok Girls
  96. Ken Murphy, World Bank
  97. Mr. Sam Christie, West Africa Payment Unit, African Union
  98. Dr. Lamine Buka Bature, Directorate of Petroleum and Pipeline Marketing (DPPM)
  99. Agent James Williams, FBI
  100. Gloria Mark - Federal Reserve System
  101. Prof. James Adams, ECOWAS
  102. Mr. Felix Jackson, ICPC, Nigeria
  103. Agent Tony Smith, International Criminal Police, Benin
  104. Alex Moore, United Nations
  105. Anthony Lake, UN
  106. Mr. Martins Edward/ Mr. Frank Bell, High court of Benin
  107. Prof. John Williams, UN Human Rights Services, UK
  108. Mrs. Fenson Nancy Baith, International Financial Credit Commission
  109. Mr. Willy James, International Audit Unit
  110. Mr. Liu Jiayi, UN Debt Reconciliation Department, Geneva
  111. Dr. (Mrs.) Elizabeth Arthur, United States Treasury
  112. Richard Currier, World Fund Management and Payment Bureau
  113. Dr. Philip Godwin, Foreign Affairs Minister, Benin
  114. Kassem Hammamy. UN, Benin
  115. Rev. Cheryl M. Layton Esq, IMF, Benin
  116. Samuel Goodluck, Interpol Police Force, Benin
  117. Raymond Patrick. African Union
  118. Mrs. Linda Ikeji, IMF
  119. Barrister Johnson Williams, Federal Ministry of Finance
  120. Dr Ismael Abbas, Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Resources, Syria
  121. Mr. Vicnes Thaman, Malaysian ministry of Finance
  122. Dr. Charles Williams, IMF in Nigeria
  123. Sandy Levington, USAID
  124. Fredrick Smith, IMF
  125. Martins Akosa, NNPC, Nigeria
  126. Inspector Dean Price, Metroplitant Police Authority, London
  127. Bumma Douglas, Federal Ministry of Transport
  128. Mrs Larry Jane, African Union
  129. Michael J. Fisher, U.S. Customs And Border Protection
  130. Celina Lolita Gomez, IMF
  131. Dr. Okoh James, IMF
  132. Mr. Martin Kofi Adu, Ghana National Petroleum Corporation
  133. Dr. Edword Fox, United Nations
  134. Capt. Lawson Mandel, United Nations
  135. Mr. Franklin Udeso, Interpol Police, Benin
  136. Dr. Martins Becker, Assistant Secretary of State for African Affairs, USA
  137. Augustine Olorunsola, Department of Petroleum Resources
  138. John Owen Brennan, CIA
  139. Mrs. Lucy Baines, IMF, Benin
  140. H. E. Mrs. Jan Ellison, United Nations
  141. Mrs. Tamara Tomlinson, United Nations
  142. Dr. Fred Williams, Nigerian National Petroluem
  143. Micheal Phillip Chen, US Dept. of Homeland Security
  144. Mr. Mohamed Adams, West African Monetary Control Board
  145. Engr. Mohamedelamin Idris Ibrahim, Petroleum Ministry.
  146. Mr. James Scott, United Nations
  147. Joe Jack, Customs Service, Benin
  148. Special Agent Smith Richardson, FBI
  149. Sandra Joubert, United Nations
  150. Chief Mrs Mary J. Andason, IMF, Benin
  151. Larry Johnson, National Security Agency
  152. Mr. James Dobson, Financial Services Regulation Committee
  153. Mr Felix Ubaka, Ministry of Finance, Benin
  154. Peter Madu, Federal Ministry of health.
  155. Rev. Edward Peters, United Nations
  156. Dr. (Ms) Helen Kim, United Nations
  157. Dr. Michael Hook, IMF
  158. Aminu A. Babakusa, Nigeria National Petroleum Corporation
  159. Malik Ali, West African Monetary Control Board
  160. Barrister Camacho Palacios, UN African Liason
  161. Antonio Ramirez, United Nations Development Programme
  162. Mr. Martin Holmes, United Nations Inspection Unit, Spain
  163. Dr. Chris Mathew, IMF
  164. Hon. Emmanuel Armah Kofi Buah, Minister of Energy and Petroleum, Ghana
  165. Daniel Osiga aka Daniel Adarifa, EFCC
  166. Dr. Abiola Richard, International Monetary Fund
  167. Mrs Esofe Gloria, Ministry Of Finance and Foreign Affairs
  168. Mr. Frank Yike, Ministry Of Finance, Republic Of Benin
  169. US Department of Homeland Security
  170. Hon Ms Cynthia Farnsley. IMF, Benin
  171. Arthur Yuen, JP, Hong Kong Monetary Authority
  172. Rev Adam Ebelli, United Nations
  173. Mr. Scott Wood, IMF, Rep Of Burkina Faso
  174. Dr. Mou Jezril, Benin Ministry Of Finance
  175. Mr. Alfred Wuchichi, EFCC, Nigeria
  176. Mrs. Benedicta H. Powel, US. Embassy delegated barrister
  177. Maria Elijah, United Nations, Benin
  178. Supp. James Walter, Interpol
  179. Julia Pierson, U.S. Department of Homeland Security
  180. George W. Casey, Jr., Department of Defence, US Army
  181. Alhaji Idiris, Foreign payment committee, Nigeria
  182. Agent Joseph Scott, EFCC, Nigeria
  183. Mr. Richard Patrick White, Ministry of Finance, Benin
  184. Domea Faith, United Nations
  185. Henry Soglo. Payment Office
  186. Mr. Mark Henz, Parliament of South Africa
  187. Mr. Joan Clos, United Nations
  188. Mr. John Reed, World Bank
  189. Special Agent James Morgan, FBI
  190. Richard D. Lenski, Transportation Security Administration , New York
  191. Dr. Eractus Akingbola, Federal Ministry of Finance Benin
  192. Mr. Williams Ben, World Bank
  193. Dr. Aguilar George, USA Customs
  194. Ali, Government of Libya
  195. Alhaji Idiris, Nigerian National Petroleum Company
  196. Chief Judge Peterson, High Court, Benin
  197. Mrs. Kellen Nkemee, Federal Ministry of Finance, Nigeria or Benin
  198. Dave Jackson, American FBI in Nigeria
  199. Dr. Michael Ugo, IMF/World Bank
  200. Dr. Lambert Sambudu, ECOWAS, Gambia
  201. Thabo Mashea, Passenger Rail Agency of South Africa
  202. Mr. Andrew Leanne
  203. Paul Larry, FBI
  204. David Brown, EFCC, Nigeria
  205. Reza Moghadam, IMF
  206. Jeremy Michaels, Ministry of Minerals and Energy in South Africa
  207. Jonathan Cyril, UN Compensation Officer, Benin
  208. Mrs Chidera Okeke, Financial Services Regulation Committee
  209. Mr. Romney Niko, EFCC
  210. Joseph Darlington, Dept. of Homeland Security
  211. Dr Ben Wilson, payment director
  212. Mr. David Helb K, UN Monitoring team
  213. Mr. Isa Idris, EFCC
  214. Jamie Dimon, United Nation Compensation Commission
  215. Dong He, Hong Kong Monetary Authority
  216. Dr Paul James, United Nations
  217. Dr. Alan Walters, Committee on Financial Matter
  218. Bernard Lee, UN Population Funds
  219. Dr. Shamsudeen Usman, Office of Account General of the Federation
  220. Dr. Goddwin Emmanuel Oyedokun, Federal Ministry of Finance
  221. James Okoye, World Bank
  222. Hon. David Moore, Compensation Payment Committee, Nigeria
  223. Dr. Vincent Ubah, United Nations
  224. Mrs. Sara Finley, United Nations Compensation Commission
  225. Mrs. Blessing Boily, IMF
  226. Dept. of International Affairs
  227. Benson Charles, IMF
  228. Dr. Kelvin Mac, United Nations
  229. Williams Faroh, United Nations Charity Program
  230. Mrs. Ellen-Ann Buchanan, U.S Financial Intelligence Department, New York
  231. Mr. Kadré Diallo Ouedraogo, Minister for Finance, Burkina Faso
  232. Mr. Smith Brown, The Presidency, Nigeria
  233. Aly-Ismai lHamed, United Nations
  234. John Green, UN Secretary in Benin
  235. Barrister Benjamin Myers, United Nations, London
  236. Robert J. Holley, FBI special Agent
  237. Donald Kamah, IMF
  238. Dr. John Aboh, IMF, Nigeria
  239. Dr. Adamu Ibrahim, Nigerian National Petroluem Corp.
  240. Mr. Albert Benson, IMF, Spain
  241. Mrs. Tanner Williams, United Nations
  242. Mark Plant, IMF, UK
  243. Rev. John Silva, World Bank, Nigeria
  244. Dr. Ahmed Ali, UN Compensation Unit
  245. Dr. Lee Yang, United Nations
  246. Steven Rossman, Ministry of Finance, Benin
  247. Keith Brian Alexander, National Security Agency
  248. Mrs. Latifah John, Chief Auditor to the President, Nigeria
  249. Mr. John Wagner, U.S. Customs and Border Protection
  250. Mr. Ben David, FBI Foreign Agent