PDA

View Full Version : Government scams



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 [22] 23

  1. Howard Emery Teichelman, United Nations, South Africa
  2. Errol Cook, Federal Reserve System
  3. United Nations Global Development Programme
  4. Jones Edward, World Bank, London
  5. Chief Mrs Stella Oduah, IMF or Western Union, Benin
  6. Dr. Nwankwo, Presidential Pardon Commission
  7. Mr. Edwards Cook, United Nations
  8. Thomas DiNapoli, New York state Comptroller
  9. Mrs. Michelet Bartlett, United Nations
  10. Sgt. Daniel, UN/World Bank Organization
  11. Mrs Grace W. Jones, United Nations
  12. Federal Ministry of Finance and Economy
  13. Robert Stheema, UN Debt Management Office
  14. Mrs. Janet Briggs, EFCC, Nigeria
  15. Mrs. Maryrose Anthony, IMF, Benin
  16. Derek Whitney, United Nations
  17. Alex John White, United Nations Agency in Chicago
  18. Mrs. Dorothy Edwards, UN Scammed Victims Compensation
  19. Mrs Joan Becker, IMF
  20. Sophie Aline Alexandre, World Bank
  21. Ben Larry, FBI
  22. Mrs. Promise Daniel, Ministry of Finance, Benin
  23. Dr. Jose Vinal, Ministry Of Finance Burkina Faso
  24. Dr Mark Hegelau, United Nations
  25. Mrs. Oana, UN Secretary General
  26. Mrs Helen Cadle, World Bank
  27. Hon. Jeh Charles Johnson, US Dept. of Defense or Homeland Security
  28. Jon Thompson, HM Treasury UK
  29. Halki K. Thomas, United Nations
  30. Mr. Gene Leon, International Monetary Fund, Nigeria
  31. Smith Johnson, US Treasury Dept.
  32. Mrs. Dorothy Edwards, United Nations
  33. Parnell Anderson, UN inspector, Heathrow
  34. Rev Davis Harry, Federal Ministry of petroleum Resources, Nigeria
  35. George Manu, Ghana National Petroleum Corporation (GNPC)
  36. Ibrahim Salisu, EFCC
  37. Mr. Victor Ibe, Federal Ministry of Finance, Nigeria.
  38. Dr. Goodluck Joe, IMF, Benin
  39. Mr. Ibrahim Babalola, Federal Ministry of Agriculture
  40. Mrs. Ngozi Okonjo Iwuala, Finance Minister FGN
  41. Mr. Helen Feeney, Financial Minister Benin
  42. Mr. Ahmed Buba, United Nation Compensation Commission
  43. Prof. Alex Duman, United Nations
  44. Sandra Dieter , United Nations
  45. Great British Ministry of Finance
  46. Carol Dallman, United Nations
  47. Michigan Department of Revenue
  48. Clinton Usman, Secretary of the Treasury
  49. Ken Okoro, Office of the Minister of Finance
  50. General John Kelly, paymaster office
  51. Hon Mark Attar, Benin State Government
  52. Engr. Abel Kwosana, Ministry of Petroleum Resources Council
  53. Wills Sharon, United Nations
  54. Mr. Anthony Moore, IMF, Washington
  55. Hon. Rev. John Eke, IMF, Benin
  56. Wuff Ghawn, United Nations Human Settlements Programme
  57. Mrs. Guillem Sala Lorda, World Bank Group
  58. Mrs. Theresa E. Lewis, U.N.
  59. Oliver Osborne, IMF, U.K.
  60. Agent Richard Hayes, FBI
  61. Jacob Zayko, United Nations Organization
  62. James F. Finn, Hartisfield Airport, Atlanta
  63. Mr. Joseph B., Inspector of Police, Benin
  64. Oliver Williams, USA Government, UN and World Bank
  65. South Africa, or something
  66. Tony Edward -IMF, Nigeria
  67. Ms. Nayla Rene Moawad, Minister of Social Affairs, Lebanon
  68. Mr. Reiner Douglas, IMF India
  69. Beatriz Aguirre Gaviria, ECOWAS Board
  70. Bernard-Hogan Howe, Commissioner, from African Union & UN
  71. David Moore, Financial Intelligent Monetary Services, Australia
  72. Ms. Mary B. Rios, OPCW-UN joint mission office Syria
  73. Mr Frank Morgan, Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport
  74. Mr. George Cooper, Heathrow International Airport UK (London)
  75. William T. Abel, Anti-Corruption Commission Benin
  76. Thomas Windmuller , IATA
  77. Hon. Edward John, H.O.D, Economic Recovery
  78. Marvin Carraine, Diplomat Inspection Unit, LAX
  79. Bricks Manuel, some Nigerian government agency
  80. Peter King, World Bank
  81. Detective Mrs. Rosa Mcdonald , EFCC
  82. James Turgal, FBI
  83. Johnson Harry, Atlanta airport
  84. Joshua Christopher, secretary to American ambassador in Nigeria
  85. Dr. D. Deepk/ Mr. Raghuram G Rajan, Reserve Bank of India
  86. Silas Chukwu, Foreign Contract Review Panel, Nigeria
  87. Mrs. Bukola Akinlade, Economic and Financial Crimes Commission, Nigeria
  88. Mr. Simon Wilson, IMF
  89. Inspector Andrew Powell, Asian Union Crime Fighters
  90. Mrs. Annie Anderson, United Nations
  91. Mrs. Samantha Powers, US ambassador at the UN
  92. Mr. Al Shamali Ahmed, Minister for Finance, Burkina Faso.
  93. James Godwin, EFCC, Nigeria
  94. Adam Clayton, United Nations
  95. Rt Hon Danny Alexander MP, Chief Secretary to the Treasury
  96. Bar Jacobs (San) and abducted Chibok Girls
  97. Ken Murphy, World Bank
  98. Mr. Sam Christie, West Africa Payment Unit, African Union
  99. Dr. Lamine Buka Bature, Directorate of Petroleum and Pipeline Marketing (DPPM)
  100. Agent James Williams, FBI
  101. Gloria Mark - Federal Reserve System
  102. Prof. James Adams, ECOWAS
  103. Mr. Felix Jackson, ICPC, Nigeria
  104. Agent Tony Smith, International Criminal Police, Benin
  105. Alex Moore, United Nations
  106. Anthony Lake, UN
  107. Mr. Martins Edward/ Mr. Frank Bell, High court of Benin
  108. Prof. John Williams, UN Human Rights Services, UK
  109. Mrs. Fenson Nancy Baith, International Financial Credit Commission
  110. Mr. Willy James, International Audit Unit
  111. Mr. Liu Jiayi, UN Debt Reconciliation Department, Geneva
  112. Dr. (Mrs.) Elizabeth Arthur, United States Treasury
  113. Richard Currier, World Fund Management and Payment Bureau
  114. Dr. Philip Godwin, Foreign Affairs Minister, Benin
  115. Kassem Hammamy. UN, Benin
  116. Rev. Cheryl M. Layton Esq, IMF, Benin
  117. Samuel Goodluck, Interpol Police Force, Benin
  118. Agent David Jackson, FBI
  119. Raymond Patrick. African Union
  120. Mrs. Linda Ikeji, IMF
  121. Barrister Johnson Williams, Federal Ministry of Finance
  122. Dr Ismael Abbas, Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Resources, Syria
  123. Mr. Vicnes Thaman, Malaysian ministry of Finance
  124. Dr. Charles Williams, IMF in Nigeria
  125. Sandy Levington, USAID
  126. Fredrick Smith, IMF
  127. Martins Akosa, NNPC, Nigeria
  128. Inspector Dean Price, Metroplitant Police Authority, London
  129. Bumma Douglas, Federal Ministry of Transport
  130. Mrs Larry Jane, African Union
  131. Michael J. Fisher, U.S. Customs And Border Protection
  132. Celina Lolita Gomez, IMF
  133. Dr. Okoh James, IMF
  134. Mr. Martin Kofi Adu, Ghana National Petroleum Corporation
  135. Dr. Edword Fox, United Nations
  136. Capt. Lawson Mandel, United Nations
  137. Mr. Franklin Udeso, Interpol Police, Benin
  138. Dr. Martins Becker, Assistant Secretary of State for African Affairs, USA
  139. Augustine Olorunsola, Department of Petroleum Resources
  140. John Owen Brennan, CIA
  141. Mrs. Lucy Baines, IMF, Benin
  142. H. E. Mrs. Jan Ellison, United Nations
  143. Mrs. Tamara Tomlinson, United Nations
  144. Dr. Fred Williams, Nigerian National Petroluem
  145. Micheal Phillip Chen, US Dept. of Homeland Security
  146. Mr. Mohamed Adams, West African Monetary Control Board
  147. Engr. Mohamedelamin Idris Ibrahim, Petroleum Ministry.
  148. Mr. James Scott, United Nations
  149. Joe Jack, Customs Service, Benin
  150. Special Agent Smith Richardson, FBI
  151. Sandra Joubert, United Nations
  152. Chief Mrs Mary J. Andason, IMF, Benin
  153. Larry Johnson, National Security Agency
  154. Mr. James Dobson, Financial Services Regulation Committee
  155. Mr Felix Ubaka, Ministry of Finance, Benin
  156. Peter Madu, Federal Ministry of health.
  157. Rev. Edward Peters, United Nations
  158. Dr. (Ms) Helen Kim, United Nations
  159. Dr. Michael Hook, IMF
  160. Aminu A. Babakusa, Nigeria National Petroleum Corporation
  161. Malik Ali, West African Monetary Control Board
  162. Barrister Camacho Palacios, UN African Liason
  163. Antonio Ramirez, United Nations Development Programme
  164. Mr. Martin Holmes, United Nations Inspection Unit, Spain
  165. Dr. Chris Mathew, IMF
  166. Hon. Emmanuel Armah Kofi Buah, Minister of Energy and Petroleum, Ghana
  167. Daniel Osiga aka Daniel Adarifa, EFCC
  168. Dr. Abiola Richard, International Monetary Fund
  169. Mrs Esofe Gloria, Ministry Of Finance and Foreign Affairs
  170. Mr. Frank Yike, Ministry Of Finance, Republic Of Benin
  171. US Department of Homeland Security
  172. Hon Ms Cynthia Farnsley. IMF, Benin
  173. Arthur Yuen, JP, Hong Kong Monetary Authority
  174. Rev Adam Ebelli, United Nations
  175. Mr. Scott Wood, IMF, Rep Of Burkina Faso
  176. Dr. Mou Jezril, Benin Ministry Of Finance
  177. Mr. Alfred Wuchichi, EFCC, Nigeria
  178. Mrs. Benedicta H. Powel, US. Embassy delegated barrister
  179. Maria Elijah, United Nations, Benin
  180. Supp. James Walter, Interpol
  181. Julia Pierson, U.S. Department of Homeland Security
  182. George W. Casey, Jr., Department of Defence, US Army
  183. Alhaji Idiris, Foreign payment committee, Nigeria
  184. Agent Joseph Scott, EFCC, Nigeria
  185. Mr. Richard Patrick White, Ministry of Finance, Benin
  186. Domea Faith, United Nations
  187. Henry Soglo. Payment Office
  188. Mr. Mark Henz, Parliament of South Africa
  189. Mr. Joan Clos, United Nations
  190. Mr. John Reed, World Bank
  191. Special Agent James Morgan, FBI
  192. Richard D. Lenski, Transportation Security Administration , New York
  193. Dr. Eractus Akingbola, Federal Ministry of Finance Benin
  194. Mr. Williams Ben, World Bank
  195. Dr. Aguilar George, USA Customs
  196. Ali, Government of Libya
  197. Alhaji Idiris, Nigerian National Petroleum Company
  198. Chief Judge Peterson, High Court, Benin
  199. Mrs. Kellen Nkemee, Federal Ministry of Finance, Nigeria or Benin
  200. Dave Jackson, American FBI in Nigeria
  201. Dr. Michael Ugo, IMF/World Bank
  202. Dr. Lambert Sambudu, ECOWAS, Gambia
  203. Thabo Mashea, Passenger Rail Agency of South Africa
  204. Mr. Andrew Leanne
  205. Paul Larry, FBI
  206. David Brown, EFCC, Nigeria
  207. Reza Moghadam, IMF
  208. Jeremy Michaels, Ministry of Minerals and Energy in South Africa
  209. Jonathan Cyril, UN Compensation Officer, Benin
  210. Mrs Chidera Okeke, Financial Services Regulation Committee
  211. Mr. Romney Niko, EFCC
  212. Joseph Darlington, Dept. of Homeland Security
  213. Dr Ben Wilson, payment director
  214. Mr. David Helb K, UN Monitoring team
  215. Mr. Isa Idris, EFCC
  216. Jamie Dimon, United Nation Compensation Commission
  217. Dong He, Hong Kong Monetary Authority
  218. Dr Paul James, United Nations
  219. Dr. Alan Walters, Committee on Financial Matter
  220. Bernard Lee, UN Population Funds
  221. Dr. Shamsudeen Usman, Office of Account General of the Federation
  222. Dr. Goddwin Emmanuel Oyedokun, Federal Ministry of Finance
  223. James Okoye, World Bank
  224. Hon. David Moore, Compensation Payment Committee, Nigeria
  225. Dr. Vincent Ubah, United Nations
  226. Mrs. Sara Finley, United Nations Compensation Commission
  227. Mrs. Blessing Boily, IMF
  228. Dept. of International Affairs
  229. Benson Charles, IMF
  230. Dr. Kelvin Mac, United Nations
  231. Williams Faroh, United Nations Charity Program
  232. Mrs. Ellen-Ann Buchanan, U.S Financial Intelligence Department, New York
  233. Mr. Kadré Diallo Ouedraogo, Minister for Finance, Burkina Faso
  234. Mr. Smith Brown, The Presidency, Nigeria
  235. Aly-Ismai lHamed, United Nations
  236. John Green, UN Secretary in Benin
  237. Barrister Benjamin Myers, United Nations, London
  238. Robert J. Holley, FBI special Agent
  239. Donald Kamah, IMF
  240. Dr. John Aboh, IMF, Nigeria
  241. Dr. Adamu Ibrahim, Nigerian National Petroluem Corp.
  242. Mr. Albert Benson, IMF, Spain
  243. Mrs. Tanner Williams, United Nations
  244. Mark Plant, IMF, UK
  245. Rev. John Silva, World Bank, Nigeria
  246. Dr. Ahmed Ali, UN Compensation Unit
  247. Dr. Lee Yang, United Nations
  248. Steven Rossman, Ministry of Finance, Benin
  249. Keith Brian Alexander, National Security Agency
  250. Mrs. Latifah John, Chief Auditor to the President, Nigeria