PDA

View Full Version : ATM Card Scams



Pages : 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8

  1. Mrs. Jane Philips, ATM Promo
  2. Mrs. Bessel Harris, World Internet Programs‏
  3. Dr. Kelly Rauckman, Central Bank of West Africa
  4. Mrs. Rose Ogiso
  5. Rev. Paul Smith
  6. Barristers Mathew H. Smith, Money Gram
  7. Mrs. Zaundra Jones, Secretary Intercontinental Bank Benin
  8. Frank Williams, Intercontinental Bank Plc
  9. Randy Ikee, Swift Card Payment
  10. Solomon Charges
  11. Mr. David C. Novak, JP Morgan Chase Bank
  12. David Jeff Polak, Zenith Bank Plc
  13. Steve Coutrakis, Trust Link Courier Service
  14. Mrs Joyce Carter, Zenith Bank International
  15. Mr. Larry, Union Bank of Nigeria
  16. Dr Michael Elo, Skye Bank Nigeria Plc
  17. Dr. Campbell Jones, Skye Bank Nig Plc
  18. Mr. Charles David, ATM-4422
  19. Mr. Duke Collins, Director On Foreign Committee ATM Payment
  20. Dr. Bissola Justice
  21. Dr Prince Mmaduka, HSBC London UK
  22. Mr. James Opeyemi Folorunsho, Inter -continental Bank Plc
  23. Dr. Davies Abraham, MayBank Malaysia
  24. Mr. Duke Martins
  25. Mr. James Hay, Citibank Groups Nigeria
  26. Proff Dave Jone
  27. Mr. Mary Benson, Intercontinental Bank PLC, Benin Republic
  28. Micheal C Morgan, Kelvin Coleman
  29. Daniel David, Ikobo
  30. Barrister Mary Rey
  31. Mrs. Tony Cooke, Oceanic Bank of Benin
  32. Steven Morgan
  33. Ms. Jane Bill, Inter-Switch Nigeria
  34. Rev Evis Ezeji, Skye Bank Of Nigeria
  35. Mrs. Joy Wills, Zenith Bank
  36. Mrs Mary Allison
  37. Mr. Jim Peters, Finacial Bank, in Benin Republic
  38. David Kwame, Barclays Bank Ghana
  39. Pastor Eddy Williams
  40. David J. Hugo, ATM Card,
  41. Mrs. Aisha Ibrahim, United Nations/ Shell
  42. Dr Philip Edwards-- Oceanic Bank Plc, Benin
  43. Dr. Richard Ukah Director - Intercontinental Bank Plc.
  44. Mrs. Maureen Richard Taiwo
  45. Ududonka Haba, ATM Agency, Bukina Faso
  46. Dr. Paul Colgate
  47. Mrs. Nkechi Obodo, Bank of Africa (BOA)
  48. Kevin Miller, ATM Inc.
  49. Rev. Dr Paul Williams, ATM Master Card Center, Nigeria
  50. Dr. Smith Paul, Intercontinental Bank of Nigeria
  51. Mr. Edward Jerkins
  52. Mrs. Beatrice Banda
  53. Dr Jim Victor, Oceanic Bank Plc, Benin
  54. Peter Chang, Bank of China, Guangzhou
  55. Tim Sua, ATM Compensation
  56. Rev. Mary David, Central Bank ATM Unit
  57. Larry Williams, ATM Master Card
  58. Mrs. Rose Mani, International Commercial Bank Ghana
  59. MD. Michael Aham. Magnum Bank of Nigeria
  60. Mr Lee Chong
  61. Tom Mark, John Grimley, ATM Card
  62. Tommy Johnson, Oceanic Bank International
  63. Mr. Henry Ezeoba
  64. Dr. Frank Albert, Royal Bank of Scotland
  65. Rev. Daniel Smith, Royal Bank Of England
  66. Mrs. Wendy Alter, ATM Master Card
  67. Jack Walcot
  68. Rev Father Ese Tochi, New York Commercial Off-shore Bank, Benin
  69. Alex Ch Wattimena, ATM Card, Trust Bank Benin
  70. Mr Mike Ademola
  71. Prof John Efong
  72. Umaru Hassan
  73. James Boddy, Atm Card
  74. Dr. Mark Kennedy, ATM Card, 234-802-621-8092
  75. Sanusi Lamido, ATM Card
  76. Mr Khole Watson, ATM card
  77. Gloria Maria Mejia Z.
  78. Lewis Duncan, Wells Fargo Bank
  79. Barrister Kennedy John, ATM Card Dept, Cotonou Benin
  80. Dr. Michael Okon, ATM Visa Master Card
  81. Mr. Peter W. Gerside
  82. Mr. James Franklyn, Bank Of Scotland
  83. Rev Morris Cole
  84. Caroline Atkinson, Credit Suisse
  85. Mrs. Joy O. Okoro, ATM Card, Skye Bank
  86. Mr. David Fana, National Lottery South Africa Fiduciary Agents
  87. Mrs Juliana Smith, (Benin)
  88. Mr. Pascale Via Louis
  89. J. William
  90. Benjamin Troy
  91. Sagna Emile, Oceanic Bank Nigeria
  92. Dr. Benard Azuka, Skye Bank
  93. Rev James Morgan, ATM Card
  94. Mrs. Monica Judy, Diamond Bank of Benin
  95. Daniel Brown, Oceanic Bank
  96. Dr. Atiku Bello
  97. Mr. David Coleman, Citigroups Nigeria
  98. Sir Mattew Henry
  99. Mr Kiet Samorn
  100. Mr Robert Zeal
  101. Eric Maxwell
  102. John Cruz
  103. James Otaba, ATM Card Via Western Union
  104. Mr John Ude
  105. David Grant, Unity Trust Bank Plc
  106. International Commercial Bank Ghana
  107. Robin David, TNT Delivery Company, Benin
  108. Mrs. Cecilia Mark, Oceanic Bank, Benin
  109. Ethel Obiako, Credit Bank Benin Republic
  110. Mrs. Deborah L Perdue, Bank of America
  111. Ever Agbaje
  112. Dr Thabo Sethacole, FedEx Delivery
  113. Mrs. Rosaline Herbort
  114. Mrs Grace Ude
  115. Mr. James Walker, Citibank Groups Nigeria
  116. Mrs Veronica Anthony, Oceanic Bank Benin
  117. Peter Perry
  118. Mr. Rod Jefferson, Benin
  119. Swift Card Payment Center
  120. Mrs. Merrison James, Secret Code (8389 ATM Card)
  121. Dr. Holad Imo, ATM Dept., Benin
  122. Mr. John Okafor, Bank of Africa
  123. Dr. Tony Harry
  124. Dr Zan Jim
  125. Mr. Kavin James
  126. Mrs. Carolina Jersey Christ
  127. Mr. Nnanna Uba, Citi Bank Group, Nigeria
  128. Mrs. Larry Lee, Oceanic Bank Benin
  129. Dr. Dodo Mano or Mike Rico, Benin
  130. Hon Janny Samuel
  131. Alhaji Musa Ahmed, Oceanic Bank Nigeria
  132. Mrs. Mary Emekson
  133. Ms Ann Obi
  134. Dr. Ndubuisi Eze
  135. Dr. Patrick James, Intercontinental Bank
  136. Mrs. Mary Clegg
  137. Barr John Odeli, Union Bank of Nigeria
  138. Dr. Lawrence Victor, Benin
  139. Martine Fisher, TNT Courier Service
  140. Mr. James Obinna
  141. Mr. Phill Allen
  142. Mr. Ethel Obiako, Intercontinental Bank
  143. Dr. Andy Okoro, Fidelity Bank, Benin
  144. Clement Dikeocha
  145. Mrs. Kate Reese
  146. Abdullahi Sarki Mohammed, First Bank Of Nigeria Plc
  147. Mr. Michael Efe
  148. Mr. John Stafford, HSBC Bank plc, London
  149. Mr Igwe Arinze, West African Fund Monitoring Institutio
  150. Mr. Gerardo Andrйs, Intercontinental Bank
  151. Barrister Philip Michael
  152. Mr Ginika Goma
  153. Peter Jones, Cal Bank of Nigeria
  154. Eric Bent, Central Bank
  155. Mr. Edword Dominic, Board of directors
  156. Prof. Collin Peter
  157. Mr. Belo Muhammad, Security Bank of Africa
  158. Mrs. Marta Ijeoma Eze, Oceanic Bank of Benin
  159. Edna Elliot
  160. Barrister Louis Connor, National Coordinator
  161. John Izualo, ATM Department Intercontinental
  162. Mrs. Lary Lee, Oceanic Bank, Benin
  163. Mrs MaryAnn Clapes
  164. David Booma, Zenith Bank Plc, Nigeria
  165. Tomas Timbane, Oceanic Bank, Nigeria
  166. Mr. Inner Shaw
  167. Taka Benson
  168. Mrs. Patient Dorn, Dept. of Finance
  169. Thongchat Loednok, iKobo Money Transfer Office
  170. International Financial (IFCC)
  171. Mrs. Mary Judy, Intercontinental Bank, Benin
  172. Mrs. Shu Wei, Industrial and Commercial Bank of China
  173. Mrs. Ann Store
  174. Dr. Ifeoma Oguchukwu, United Bank for Africa, Benin
  175. Dr. Ulami Kalinm, Bank of Africa
  176. Johnson Bello, Financial Bank Of Benin Republic
  177. Mr. Olatunde Lemoni, Intercontinental Bank
  178. African Development Bank
  179. Mrs Jessy Lisa, Ikobo Visa Card
  180. Mr Tim Sua, Inter Switch ATM
  181. Bob Williams, Tesco Union/ Malaysia Union Pay settlement Committee
  182. Mrs. Happiness Martins, Zenith Bank, Benin
  183. Mr. B. Eric.
  184. Mr. Richards Smith, Bank of America
  185. Mr Isaac Kamaru Alofoje, Afribank Ltd.
  186. Mr Mathews Phillip
  187. Jeff Green
  188. Mrs. Dianne Barbara, MasterCard Company UK
  189. Barrister William Jackson
  190. Mrs. Ella Awalli
  191. Dr. Musa Mohamed, United Bank for Africa, Benin
  192. Mrs. Linda Abram
  193. Michael Gibbs, Intercontinental Bank, Nigeria
  194. Jenet Michael
  195. Dr James Promise
  196. Mr Ike Dominic, Zenith Bank Benin
  197. Dr. Dagogo Koffi, Bank of Ghana
  198. Mr. Michael Lopez
  199. Christopher Chamberlain
  200. Chief Christopher Ezeh, Fidelity Bank Plc.
  201. Dr. Donald Zamdela, Bank of Africa, Burkina Faso
  202. Dr. Amos Emeka, Skye Bank of Nigeria
  203. Mrs Mary Edeh
  204. UN ATM Grant Award
  205. Dr. David Winder
  206. Mr Prosper Eze, Skye Bank Nigeria
  207. Dr. Chioma Johnson, United Bank for Africa, Benin
  208. Mrs. Susan Egobia, DHL Benin
  209. Richard Brown
  210. Jim White, Oceanic Bank
  211. Martin Chen
  212. Mrs. Jane Scott - Maestro Company ATM Card bonus
  213. Godwin Frank, Multi-National Oil Company
  214. Mrs. Ammina Ahmed, Wema Bank
  215. Dr. Malaki Ahmed
  216. Mrs Kelly Ortey
  217. Mrs. Rose Lurz, Bank of Africa (BOA)
  218. Michael E Henry
  219. Mr Lee Chong, Inter Switch Co, Malaysia
  220. Dr. Roland Yerkes
  221. Barrister. B. Jackson
  222. Mr. Emeka Ike, Equatorial Trust Bank Nigeria
  223. Dianna Burch
  224. Mary Ubah, Intercontinental Bank PLC
  225. Dr Smith Ego
  226. Alfred John
  227. Gabriel Donald
  228. Mr. Abu Toro, Nigeria
  229. David Jeff Polak, UBA Bank, Benin
  230. Dr Mark Hills
  231. Mr. Michael S. Numa - United Bank for Africa, Ghana
  232. Elizabeth Hall, Central Bank of Benin
  233. Mr. Frank Nwake, Director ATM Swift Card Center
  234. Miss Susan Mensah, Diamond Bank, Benin
  235. Atm Payment Director
  236. Jerry Donald, TNT Courier co. Benin
  237. William Muck
  238. Mrs. Saarinen Johanna, Inter-Switch/ Oceanic Bank
  239. Rev. Fr. Peter Benedict
  240. Joe Smith, Eco Bank, Benin
  241. Master Card Award Team
  242. Mrs. Paula Ema, Oceanic Bank
  243. Dr. Smith Rogers
  244. Mr. Lucky Mary, Inter-Switch
  245. Mr Peter Koko, Intercontinental Bank PLC, Benin
  246. Mr. Dave John
  247. Julio Brooks, FNB Bank, South Africa
  248. Mr Abdullah Uzari
  249. Dr. Frank Done
  250. Dr Smith Daye, Zenith Bank International