PDA

View Full Version : ATM Card Scams



Pages : 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8

  1. Mrs. Jane Philips, ATM Promo
  2. Mrs. Bessel Harris, World Internet Programs‏
  3. Dr. Kelly Rauckman, Central Bank of West Africa
  4. Mrs. Rose Ogiso
  5. Rev. Paul Smith
  6. Barristers Mathew H. Smith, Money Gram
  7. Mrs. Zaundra Jones, Secretary Intercontinental Bank Benin
  8. Frank Williams, Intercontinental Bank Plc
  9. Randy Ikee, Swift Card Payment
  10. Solomon Charges
  11. Mr. David C. Novak, JP Morgan Chase Bank
  12. David Jeff Polak, Zenith Bank Plc
  13. Steve Coutrakis, Trust Link Courier Service
  14. Mrs Joyce Carter, Zenith Bank International
  15. Mr. Larry, Union Bank of Nigeria
  16. Dr Michael Elo, Skye Bank Nigeria Plc
  17. Dr. Campbell Jones, Skye Bank Nig Plc
  18. Mr. Charles David, ATM-4422
  19. Mr. Duke Collins, Director On Foreign Committee ATM Payment
  20. Dr. Bissola Justice
  21. Dr Prince Mmaduka, HSBC London UK
  22. Mr. James Opeyemi Folorunsho, Inter -continental Bank Plc
  23. Dr. Davies Abraham, MayBank Malaysia
  24. Mr. Duke Martins
  25. Mr. James Hay, Citibank Groups Nigeria
  26. Proff Dave Jone
  27. Mr. Mary Benson, Intercontinental Bank PLC, Benin Republic
  28. Micheal C Morgan, Kelvin Coleman
  29. Daniel David, Ikobo
  30. Barrister Mary Rey
  31. Mrs. Tony Cooke, Oceanic Bank of Benin
  32. Steven Morgan
  33. Ms. Jane Bill, Inter-Switch Nigeria
  34. Rev Evis Ezeji, Skye Bank Of Nigeria
  35. Mrs. Joy Wills, Zenith Bank
  36. Mrs Mary Allison
  37. Mr. Jim Peters, Finacial Bank, in Benin Republic
  38. David Kwame, Barclays Bank Ghana
  39. Pastor Eddy Williams
  40. David J. Hugo, ATM Card,
  41. Mrs. Aisha Ibrahim, United Nations/ Shell
  42. Dr Philip Edwards-- Oceanic Bank Plc, Benin
  43. Dr. Richard Ukah Director - Intercontinental Bank Plc.
  44. Ududonka Haba, ATM Agency, Bukina Faso
  45. Dr. Paul Colgate
  46. Mrs. Nkechi Obodo, Bank of Africa (BOA)
  47. Kevin Miller, ATM Inc.
  48. Rev. Dr Paul Williams, ATM Master Card Center, Nigeria
  49. Dr. Smith Paul, Intercontinental Bank of Nigeria
  50. Mr. Edward Jerkins
  51. Mrs. Beatrice Banda
  52. Dr Jim Victor, Oceanic Bank Plc, Benin
  53. Peter Chang, Bank of China, Guangzhou
  54. Tim Sua, ATM Compensation
  55. Rev. Mary David, Central Bank ATM Unit
  56. Larry Williams, ATM Master Card
  57. Mrs. Rose Mani, International Commercial Bank Ghana
  58. MD. Michael Aham. Magnum Bank of Nigeria
  59. Mr Lee Chong
  60. Tom Mark, John Grimley, ATM Card
  61. Tommy Johnson, Oceanic Bank International
  62. Mr. Henry Ezeoba
  63. Dr. Frank Albert, Royal Bank of Scotland
  64. Rev. Daniel Smith, Royal Bank Of England
  65. Mrs. Wendy Alter, ATM Master Card
  66. Jack Walcot
  67. Rev Father Ese Tochi, New York Commercial Off-shore Bank, Benin
  68. Alex Ch Wattimena, ATM Card, Trust Bank Benin
  69. Mr Mike Ademola
  70. Prof John Efong
  71. Umaru Hassan
  72. James Boddy, Atm Card
  73. Dr. Mark Kennedy, ATM Card, 234-802-621-8092
  74. Sanusi Lamido, ATM Card
  75. Mr Khole Watson, ATM card
  76. Gloria Maria Mejia Z.
  77. Lewis Duncan, Wells Fargo Bank
  78. Barrister Kennedy John, ATM Card Dept, Cotonou Benin
  79. Dr. Michael Okon, ATM Visa Master Card
  80. Mr. Peter W. Gerside
  81. Mr. James Franklyn, Bank Of Scotland
  82. Rev Morris Cole
  83. Caroline Atkinson, Credit Suisse
  84. Mrs. Joy O. Okoro, ATM Card, Skye Bank
  85. Mr. David Fana, National Lottery South Africa Fiduciary Agents
  86. Mrs Juliana Smith, (Benin)
  87. Mr. Pascale Via Louis
  88. J. William
  89. Benjamin Troy
  90. Sagna Emile, Oceanic Bank Nigeria
  91. Dr. Benard Azuka, Skye Bank
  92. Mrs. Monica Judy, Diamond Bank of Benin
  93. Daniel Brown, Oceanic Bank
  94. Dr. Atiku Bello
  95. Mr. David Coleman, Citigroups Nigeria
  96. Sir Mattew Henry
  97. Mr Kiet Samorn
  98. Mr Robert Zeal
  99. Eric Maxwell
  100. John Cruz
  101. James Otaba, ATM Card Via Western Union
  102. Mr John Ude
  103. David Grant, Unity Trust Bank Plc
  104. International Commercial Bank Ghana
  105. Robin David, TNT Delivery Company, Benin
  106. Mrs. Cecilia Mark, Oceanic Bank, Benin
  107. Ethel Obiako, Credit Bank Benin Republic
  108. Mrs. Deborah L Perdue, Bank of America
  109. Ever Agbaje
  110. Dr Thabo Sethacole, FedEx Delivery
  111. Mrs. Rosaline Herbort
  112. Mrs Grace Ude
  113. Mr. James Walker, Citibank Groups Nigeria
  114. Mrs Veronica Anthony, Oceanic Bank Benin
  115. Peter Perry
  116. Mr. Rod Jefferson, Benin
  117. Swift Card Payment Center
  118. Mrs. Merrison James, Secret Code (8389 ATM Card)
  119. Dr. Holad Imo, ATM Dept., Benin
  120. Mr. John Okafor, Bank of Africa
  121. Dr. Tony Harry
  122. Dr Zan Jim
  123. Mr. Kavin James
  124. Mrs. Carolina Jersey Christ
  125. Mr. Nnanna Uba, Citi Bank Group, Nigeria
  126. Mrs. Larry Lee, Oceanic Bank Benin
  127. Dr. Dodo Mano or Mike Rico, Benin
  128. Hon Janny Samuel
  129. Alhaji Musa Ahmed, Oceanic Bank Nigeria
  130. Mrs. Mary Emekson
  131. Ms Ann Obi
  132. Dr. Ndubuisi Eze
  133. Dr. Patrick James, Intercontinental Bank
  134. Mrs. Mary Clegg
  135. Barr John Odeli, Union Bank of Nigeria
  136. Dr. Lawrence Victor, Benin
  137. Martine Fisher, TNT Courier Service
  138. Mr. James Obinna
  139. Mr. Phill Allen
  140. Mr. Ethel Obiako, Intercontinental Bank
  141. Dr. Andy Okoro, Fidelity Bank, Benin
  142. Clement Dikeocha
  143. Mrs. Kate Reese
  144. Abdullahi Sarki Mohammed, First Bank Of Nigeria Plc
  145. Mr. Michael Efe
  146. Mr. John Stafford, HSBC Bank plc, London
  147. Mr Igwe Arinze, West African Fund Monitoring Institutio
  148. Mr. Gerardo Andrйs, Intercontinental Bank
  149. Barrister Philip Michael
  150. Mr Ginika Goma
  151. Peter Jones, Cal Bank of Nigeria
  152. Eric Bent, Central Bank
  153. Mr. Edword Dominic, Board of directors
  154. Prof. Collin Peter
  155. Mr. Belo Muhammad, Security Bank of Africa
  156. Mrs. Marta Ijeoma Eze, Oceanic Bank of Benin
  157. Edna Elliot
  158. Barrister Louis Connor, National Coordinator
  159. John Izualo, ATM Department Intercontinental
  160. Mrs. Lary Lee, Oceanic Bank, Benin
  161. Mrs MaryAnn Clapes
  162. David Booma, Zenith Bank Plc, Nigeria
  163. Tomas Timbane, Oceanic Bank, Nigeria
  164. Mr. Inner Shaw
  165. Taka Benson
  166. Mrs. Patient Dorn, Dept. of Finance
  167. Thongchat Loednok, iKobo Money Transfer Office
  168. International Financial (IFCC)
  169. Mrs. Mary Judy, Intercontinental Bank, Benin
  170. Mrs. Shu Wei, Industrial and Commercial Bank of China
  171. Mrs. Ann Store
  172. Dr. Ifeoma Oguchukwu, United Bank for Africa, Benin
  173. Dr. Ulami Kalinm, Bank of Africa
  174. Johnson Bello, Financial Bank Of Benin Republic
  175. Mr. Olatunde Lemoni, Intercontinental Bank
  176. African Development Bank
  177. Mrs Jessy Lisa, Ikobo Visa Card
  178. Mr Tim Sua, Inter Switch ATM
  179. Bob Williams, Tesco Union/ Malaysia Union Pay settlement Committee
  180. Mrs. Happiness Martins, Zenith Bank, Benin
  181. Mr. B. Eric.
  182. Mr. Richards Smith, Bank of America
  183. Mr Isaac Kamaru Alofoje, Afribank Ltd.
  184. Mr Mathews Phillip
  185. Jeff Green
  186. Mrs. Dianne Barbara, MasterCard Company UK
  187. Barrister William Jackson
  188. Mrs. Ella Awalli
  189. Dr. Musa Mohamed, United Bank for Africa, Benin
  190. Mrs. Linda Abram
  191. Michael Gibbs, Intercontinental Bank, Nigeria
  192. Jenet Michael
  193. Dr James Promise
  194. Mr Ike Dominic, Zenith Bank Benin
  195. Dr. Dagogo Koffi, Bank of Ghana
  196. Mr. Michael Lopez
  197. Christopher Chamberlain
  198. Chief Christopher Ezeh, Fidelity Bank Plc.
  199. Dr. Donald Zamdela, Bank of Africa, Burkina Faso
  200. Dr. Amos Emeka, Skye Bank of Nigeria
  201. Mrs Mary Edeh
  202. UN ATM Grant Award
  203. Dr. David Winder
  204. Mr Prosper Eze, Skye Bank Nigeria
  205. Dr. Chioma Johnson, United Bank for Africa, Benin
  206. Mrs. Susan Egobia, DHL Benin
  207. Richard Brown
  208. Jim White, Oceanic Bank
  209. Martin Chen
  210. Mrs. Jane Scott - Maestro Company ATM Card bonus
  211. Godwin Frank, Multi-National Oil Company
  212. Mrs. Ammina Ahmed, Wema Bank
  213. Dr. Malaki Ahmed
  214. Mrs Kelly Ortey
  215. Mrs. Rose Lurz, Bank of Africa (BOA)
  216. Michael E Henry
  217. Mr Lee Chong, Inter Switch Co, Malaysia
  218. Dr. Roland Yerkes
  219. Barrister. B. Jackson
  220. Mr. Emeka Ike, Equatorial Trust Bank Nigeria
  221. Dianna Burch
  222. Mary Ubah, Intercontinental Bank PLC
  223. Dr Smith Ego
  224. Alfred John
  225. Gabriel Donald
  226. Mr. Abu Toro, Nigeria
  227. David Jeff Polak, UBA Bank, Benin
  228. Dr Mark Hills
  229. Mr. Michael S. Numa - United Bank for Africa, Ghana
  230. Elizabeth Hall, Central Bank of Benin
  231. Mr. Frank Nwake, Director ATM Swift Card Center
  232. Miss Susan Mensah, Diamond Bank, Benin
  233. Atm Payment Director
  234. Jerry Donald, TNT Courier co. Benin
  235. William Muck
  236. Mrs. Saarinen Johanna, Inter-Switch/ Oceanic Bank
  237. Rev. Fr. Peter Benedict
  238. Joe Smith, Eco Bank, Benin
  239. Master Card Award Team
  240. Mrs. Paula Ema, Oceanic Bank
  241. Dr. Smith Rogers
  242. Mr. Lucky Mary, Inter-Switch
  243. Mr Peter Koko, Intercontinental Bank PLC, Benin
  244. Mr. Dave John
  245. Julio Brooks, FNB Bank, South Africa
  246. Mr Abdullah Uzari
  247. Dr. Frank Done
  248. Dr Smith Daye, Zenith Bank International
  249. Mr. Eric Uba, Intercontinental Nigeria Plc
  250. Mr. Chang Wang, China Union Pay settlement Committee