PDA

View Full Version : Orphans



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8

  1. Jennifer Mason, from Burkina Faso
  2. Miss Rose Richard
  3. Tina Justin Yak, from Sudan
  4. Akila Justin Yak, from Sudan
  5. Mr. Kelsi Zedi, from Zimbabwe
  6. Princess Amanda Norman
  7. Miss Sophia and David Tagro
  8. Miss Sukura Zarani Ozuahm
  9. Mr Tommy Seid
  10. Mr. Ibrahim Fattah Younes, Libya
  11. Rose Campbell
  12. Miss Aisah Gaddafi, from Libya
  13. Miss Aisha Musa, from Cote d'Ivoire
  14. Princess Prosperity Sandra John, Burkina Faso
  15. Morris T. Kuruneri, Republic of Zimbabwe
  16. Mr. Joseph Walter, Zimbabwe
  17. Bridget Kipkalya Kones, from Kenya
  18. Miss Silvia Martins, from Sierra Leone
  19. Miss Grace Kipkalya Kones, from Kenya
  20. David Johnson, Ghana
  21. Sarah Solomon, Cote d'Ivoire
  22. Miss Jemy Mohamed
  23. Suszanne Jones, from Zambia
  24. Miss Rose Jimmy
  25. Elisha Zouazoua
  26. Sarah Lembe, Liberian
  27. Manila Mohamed Hassan M. Nur - Somali in Burkina Faso
  28. Sherif Sambo & Sister Haddy, Liberia
  29. Miss Shaba Maduka, Ivory Coast
  30. Marim Andy, Zimbabwe
  31. Miss Aicha Kone, Cote d'Ivoire
  32. Princess Faith Norman - Ivory Coast
  33. Gerardine Yao, Cote d'Ivoire
  34. Jamil Jabbie, Sierra Leone
  35. Miss Jata Kipkalya Kones, from Kenya
  36. Miss Cindy Kipkalya Kones, from Kenya
  37. Miss Usllar Coulibaly, Cote d'Ivoire
  38. Laura Cowan, Cote d'Ivoire orphan
  39. Mariet Cisse, Cote d'Ivoire orphan
  40. Princess Lydia S. Yonli
  41. Paul Bonge, Zimbabwe
  42. Lovline Mugabe, Liberia
  43. Musa Usman, from Liberia
  44. Miss Mary Anderson
  45. Samira Kipkalya Kones, from Kenya
  46. Mrs. Y. Ishii Taro, from Japan
  47. Miss Isabel Ghaye
  48. Smith, from Nigeria
  49. Princess Jesica Joy, Burkina Faso
  50. Mariam Bless Justin Yak, from South Sudan
  51. Ali and Saline Saduki, from Kuwait
  52. Emmanuel Mensah, Ghana
  53. Victor Dlovu & Junior Sister, from Liberia
  54. Miss Bean Jimmy Lami Milla, from Sudan
  55. Princess Asabe Yak, South Sudan
  56. Khadija Koussa, from Libya
  57. Carolina Jones, Liberian
  58. Favour Bashir
  59. Lucy Jacobs
  60. Baraka and Nadia Malukoh Duke
  61. Ms. Jina Omini
  62. Dora Johnson
  63. Miss Monica Mustapha
  64. Sarah Cooksey
  65. Miss Nadia Sayid
  66. Kadijat T. Justin Yak, Southern Sudan
  67. Mr. Matak Hassan, Sudan
  68. Merry Justin Yak, from Sudan
  69. Princess Hafizah Peterson Yak, from Sudan
  70. Miss Cote Andre, Cote d'Ivoire
  71. Angela Abel, from Lome, Togo
  72. Miss Pauline Dou H Johnson, Liberia
  73. Abiba Abdallah, Cote d'Ivoire
  74. Ruki Justin Yak, South Sudan
  75. Miss Sonia Lotfi
  76. Faith Justin Yak
  77. Kadie Mohamed
  78. Ms. Rebecca Jimmy, Sudan
  79. Marey Jannea Koffi, Cote d'Ivoire
  80. Melisa Koffi, Cote d'Ivoire
  81. Mr Rhaji Haid, from Sudan
  82. Miss Barbara Kodjo, Ivory Coast
  83. Miss Samanta Jimmy, Sudan
  84. Mr. Sheriff Hassan, Libya
  85. Miss Flora James, Cote d'Ivoire
  86. Miss Ayem Kipkalya Kones, Kenya
  87. Julie Dangote, Guinea-Bissau
  88. Miss Binba Solo
  89. Nabintou Cherifou, Cote d'Ivoire
  90. Miss Victoria Jimmy Lami Milla, Sudan
  91. Jack Dicko, from Sierra Leone
  92. Ms. Jina Omin
  93. Miss Delphine and Bryce Amando
  94. Sana Ibrahim, Somalia
  95. Olivia Justin Yak, Sudan
  96. Promise Senghor, Liberia
  97. Mis Sofia Amar Yaman, Sudan
  98. Susan Morgan, Cote d'Ivoire
  99. Ms. Julian Goole, from Cyprus
  100. Sarah Scott
  101. Miss Morin Barry
  102. Mr. Yusuf Al-Hassan. Libya
  103. Kate Jude, Liberia
  104. Eric Khok. Ivory Coast
  105. Ella M. Grant, Indonesia
  106. Anna Philip, Cote d'Ivoire
  107. Kelvin Kwadwo Baah Wiredu, from Ghana
  108. Miss Jennifer Alice Kossa, Ivory Coast
  109. Edith Mensah, Ghana
  110. Raphael Duke
  111. Jovita Kamara
  112. Morine Mbogo, from Liberia
  113. Clara Bede, Ivory Coast
  114. Miss Joyic Bamba, from Ivory Coast
  115. Ahmed Sila, from Libya
  116. Sundaygar Garmuyu, Liberia
  117. Al-Saadfi al-Gaddaafi
  118. Miss Rose Williams
  119. Miss Emmanul Barb and Joseph Emmanul
  120. Evans Loyd, from Zimbabwe
  121. Rev. Queen Morrison for Robert Nana
  122. Miss Amina Idowu, Zimbabwe
  123. Anna Amah, from Sierra Leone
  124. Moise Kabila, Congo
  125. Miss Nina Farrana
  126. Miss Helen Keita
  127. Malik Adu
  128. Sussan Bien, from Togo
  129. Sofia Kipkalya Kones, from Kenya
  130. Miss Flora Armande
  131. Miss Fahmida Mahmud, Ivory Coast
  132. Miss Adara Salamat, Philippines
  133. Gloria Julian Garang, from Sudan
  134. Miss Dalila Kipkalya Kones, from Kenya
  135. Stanely Olds, Zimbabwe
  136. John Albert
  137. Mercy Joseph, Ivory Coast
  138. Sidebe Daouda
  139. Esther Barnabas, Togo
  140. Qudus Qassem, Libya
  141. Miss Linda Justin Yak, South Sudan
  142. Ms. Sameera Michel Kassi, Cote d'Ivoire
  143. Sharon Lee
  144. Miss Zanier Gaddafi
  145. Ugenia Kipkalya Kones, from Kenya
  146. Miss Stella Kipkalya Kones, from Kenya
  147. Larissa Kouakou, Ivory Coast
  148. Miss Marram Muhammed, Cote d'Ivoire
  149. Fifi Kandeh - Cote d'Ivoire
  150. Vivian Koffy, Cote d'Ivoire
  151. Miss Serahlyn Justin Yak, from Sudan
  152. Ayesha Gadhafi, Libya
  153. Raphael Kamara and Julliet, Cote d'Ivoire
  154. Victory Juliet Zaya
  155. Jamal Rahim, from Syria
  156. Judy Robert, Ivory Coast
  157. Miss Aidata Hinda, Ivory Coast
  158. Miss Linda Asamoah
  159. Rose Naraba, Cote d'Ivoire
  160. Ms. Richuall James, Cote d'Ivoire
  161. Miss Loral Dangote, Guinea-Bissau
  162. Miss Liza James, Ivory Coast
  163. Miss Tessy Warlord Ibrahim Coulibal, Ivory Coast
  164. Miss Sarah Attah, Ivory Coast
  165. Miss Favour Omah
  166. Juliet Woody
  167. Ms Margaret Whitfield, from somewhere
  168. Miss Quinter Kipkalya Kones, Kenya
  169. Lilian Beko
  170. Ludia Boni, Côte d'Ivoire
  171. Miss Linda Ibrahim
  172. Thomas and Maria Wanda, Ivory Coast
  173. Miss Martha James, Cote d'Ivoire
  174. Miss Awa Abudu, Cote d'Ivoire
  175. Sandra Omaru, from Cote d'Ivoire
  176. Mary Kone, from Cote d'Ivoire
  177. Stella Jimmy Lemi Milla, of Sudan
  178. Sandra Smith
  179. Rita Thomson
  180. Rita Kipkalya Kones, from Kenya
  181. Sonia John Paul Oulu, from Kenya
  182. Mr. Favour Zam, from Zimbabwe
  183. Miss Marina Gomo, Ivory Coast
  184. Miss Olivia Keita, Cote d'Ivoire
  185. Miss Elizabeth Williams, from Kenya, West Africa
  186. Miss Mariam Ahmed, Cote d'Ivoire
  187. Maureen Kipkalya Kones. from Kenya
  188. Princess Sarata Amed, from Ghana
  189. Smith Warlord Ibrahim Coulibaly, Ivory Coast
  190. Miss Rose Guei, Abidjan
  191. Carolin Ogwo
  192. Fred Johnson
  193. Johnson Ousmane, Ivory Coast
  194. Mr. Tony Kamara, Sierra Leone
  195. Vanisa / Vanessa Tagro, Cote d'Ivoire
  196. Miss Angela Sankor, Cote d'Ivoire
  197. James Rossman, Zimbabwe
  198. Hannaneh, from Iran
  199. Miss Isha Thomas D. Voer Hanson, from Liberia
  200. Miss Zeneb Dahab, Libya
  201. Ismael Darrel Gbagbo, Ivory Coast
  202. Jenny Jimmy Lemi Milla, from South Sudan
  203. Miss Salomy Kipkalya Kones, from Kenya
  204. Clifford Odo, from Somalia
  205. Jennifer Kwesi, Ghana
  206. Miss Joy Abdel Fattah Younes, Libya
  207. Johnson & Jeanette Bongo, from Gabon
  208. Cyril William, Ghana
  209. Caroline Kuntay
  210. Miss Ameena Mohammad, Côte d'Ivoire
  211. Miss Katerina Morgan
  212. Miss Sandra William
  213. Betty
  214. Ali Sanni, Ghana
  215. Ms. Nana Mohab
  216. Paul Dansua, Ivory Coast
  217. Zami Jones, Ivory Coast
  218. Rosemary Nelson, Cote d'Ivoire
  219. Rose Kouakou, Cote d'Ivoire
  220. Mr. Waleed Abd Alraheem, Sudan
  221. Miss Nicole Goda
  222. Mr. Alex Kama, Sudan
  223. Miss Onorine Slindy, Burkina Faso
  224. Alice Warlord Ibrahim Coulibaly, Ivory Coast
  225. Mr. Favour Zam, from Zimbabwe
  226. Bella Andrea
  227. Celine Smith, Côte d'Ivoire
  228. Miss Zeyna Rose, Côte d'Ivoire
  229. Miss Elizabeth Jackson and brothers, Ivory Coast
  230. Helen Nkaba, Democratic Republic of Congo
  231. Dogo Justice, Ghana
  232. Miss Elenna Kojowa
  233. Mis Favour Kunta, from Zimbabwe
  234. Johnson Bricks
  235. Carly Eich
  236. Miss Linda Hassan Suleman, from Southern Sudan
  237. Miss Jasmin Rose
  238. Joyce Hassan, of South Sudan
  239. George Dube, Zimbabwe
  240. Miss Pinta Kipkalya Kones, from Kenya
  241. Miss Donata Hans
  242. Miss Joanna Morrison
  243. Kibukamusokemusoke Mebel, from Uganda
  244. Joseph Garang, from Sudan
  245. Miss Ismail Gaddafi, Libya
  246. Miss Helene Kanata
  247. Miss Shani Kipkalya Kones, Kenyan
  248. Sarah Koffi
  249. Miss Erinna Willan, Cote d'Ivoire
  250. Miss Ritta Kennedy